Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
0:30 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
0:45 Argentina , Torneo Federal A Desamparados - Huracan Las Heras
1:05 Argentina , Primera B Nacional CDJU Gualeguaychu - Deportivo Moron
1:30 Argentina , Superliga Huracan - Velez Sarsfield
11:45 Iran , Division 1 Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Tabriz
11:45 Iran , Division 1 Baderan Tehran - Mes
11:45 Iran , Division 1 Aluminium Arak - Shahrdari Mahshahr
11:45 Iran , Division 1 Saba Qom - Rafsanjan
11:45 Iran , Division 1 Machine Sazi - Mazandaran
11:45 Iran , Division 1 Khooneh Be Khooneh - Malavan
12:00 Philippines , Pfl Ilocos United - Ceres
12:00 Iran , Division 1 Gol Gohar - Rah Ahan
12:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Spartak Moscow U19 - Maribor U19
12:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Besiktas U19 - FC Porto U19
12:00 Czech Republic , U19 League Teplice U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19
12:30 Iran , Division 1 Iranjavan - Bargh
12:45 Iran , Division 1 Naft Ahvaz - Oxin Alborz
13:15 Czech Republic , U19 League Mlada Boleslav U19 - Opava U19
14:00 England , Professional Development League Bristol City U23 - QPR U23
14:00 England , Professional Development League Millwall U23 - Charlton U23
14:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Dortmund U19 - Tottenham U19
14:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Napoli U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19
14:00 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 CO Medenine - Metlaoui
14:00 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 Esperance Tunis - Stade Gabesien
14:00 Uganda , Premier League Kampala City - Vipers
14:00 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 Gabes - Monastir
14:00 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien
14:30 Italy , Coppa Italia Serie C Trapani - Siracusa
14:30 Italy , Coppa Italia Serie C Paganese - Juve Stabia
14:30 Italy , Coppa Italia Serie C Matera - Reggina 1914
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Ostia Mare - Lanusei Calcio
14:30 Rwanda , National Football League AS Kigali - Sunrise
14:30 Rwanda , National Football League Rayon Sport - Mukura Victory Sports
14:30 Uganda , Premier League Bright Stars - Masavu
14:30 Uganda , Premier League Express FC - Police
14:30 Uganda , Premier League BUL - Proline
14:30 Uganda , Premier League Maroons - Mbarara City
14:30 Uganda , Premier League UPDF - Jinja
14:30 Uganda , Premier League URA SC - Soana
14:30 Uganda , Premier League Villa - Onduparaka FC
15:00 Palestine , West Bank League Wadi Al-Nes - Ahli Al-Khalil
15:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League APOEL U19 - Real Madrid U19
15:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Monaco U19 - RB Leipzig U19
15:00 Palestine , West Bank League Al-Bireh - Jabal Al Mukaber
15:15 Czech Republic , U19 League Slavia Prague U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19
15:30 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al Najoom - Al Watani
15:30 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al Khaleej - Al-Nahda
15:45 Europe , Uefa Youth League Manchester City U19 - Feyenoord U19
16:00 England , Bostik League Brightlingsea - Burgess Hill
16:00 England , Vanarama National League South East Thurrock - Gloucester City
16:00 England , Vanarama National League South Braintree - Truro
16:00 England , Vanarama National League South Havant & Waterlooville - Chelmsford
16:00 England , Southern Premier League Hereford - St Ives
16:00 England , Southern Premier League Chesham - Farnborough
16:00 England , Southern Premier League Banbury - Slough
16:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Ajax U19 - Legia U19
16:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Sevilla FC U19 - Liverpool U19
16:20 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al Wehda - Al-Shoalah
16:30 Italy , Coppa Italia Serie C Lecce - Bisceglie
17:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Nitra U19 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19
17:00 Egypt , Premier League Al Ittihad - Tanta
17:00 South Africa , Premier League Cape Town City - Baroka
17:30 Poland , Division 1 Podbeskidzie - Stal Mielec
18:00 Europe , Uefa Youth League Salzburg U19 - Sparta Prague U19
18:00 Europe , Champions League Spartak Moscow - Maribor
18:00 Europe , Champions League Besiktas - FC Porto
18:30 World , Club Friendly Ajax - B. Monchengladbach
18:30 South Africa , Premier League Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30 South Africa , Premier League Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Mechtersheim - Dudenhofen
2:35 Jamaica , Premier League Arnett Gardens - Harbour View
20:30 Italy , Coppa Italia Serie C Padova - Triestina
20:45 Scotland , Fa Cup Queen of South - Montrose
20:45 Scotland , Championship Inverness - Brechin
20:45 Scotland , Championship Dunfermline - Morton
20:45 Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership Dungannon - Crusaders
20:45 Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership Coleraine - Ards
20:45 Europe , Champions League Sevilla - Liverpool
20:45 Europe , Champions League Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45 Europe , Champions League Monaco - RB Leipzig
20:45 Europe , Champions League Manchester City - Feyenoord
20:45 Europe , Champions League Dortmund - Tottenham
20:45 Europe , Champions League APOEL - Real Madrid
20:45 England , Vanarama National League South Bognor - Oxford City
20:45 England , Vanarama National League North Telford - Tamworth
20:45 England , Vanarama National League North Kidderminster - North Ferriby
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Wrexham - Solihull
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Woking - Ebbsfleet
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Sutton - Torquay
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Maidstone - Boreham Wood
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Macclesfield - Tranmere
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Leyton Orient - Chester
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Hartlepool - Halifax
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Gateshead - Barrow
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Fylde - Guiseley
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Eastleigh - Maidenhead
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Dagenham & Red. - Dover Ath.
20:45 England , Vanarama National League Bromley - Aldershot
20:45 England , League Two Yeovil - Notts County
20:45 England , League Two Stevenage - Coventry
20:45 England , League Two Port Vale - Mansfield
20:45 England , League Two Newport - Barnet
20:45 England , League Two Morecambe - Crewe
20:45 England , League Two Luton - Carlisle
20:45 England , League Two Grimsby Town - Swindon
20:45 England , League Two Crawley Town - Exeter
20:45 England , League Two Colchester - Lincoln City
20:45 England , League Two Chesterfield - Forest Green
20:45 England , League Two Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd
20:45 England , League Two Accrington - Wycombe
20:45 England , League One Wigan - Doncaster
20:45 England , League One Walsall - Fleetwood Town
20:45 England , League One Plymouth - Northampton
20:45 England , League One Peterborough - Portsmouth
20:45 England , League One Oxford Utd - Blackburn
20:45 England , League One Oldham - AFC Wimbledon
20:45 England , League One Milton Keynes Dons - Southend
20:45 England , League One Charlton - Rochdale
20:45 England , League One Bury - Shrewsbury
20:45 England , League One Bradford - Scunthorpe
20:45 England , League One Blackpool - Gillingham FC
20:45 England , Championship Sheffield Utd - Fulham
20:45 England , Championship Nottingham - Norwich
20:45 England , Championship Millwall - Hull City
20:45 England , Championship Derby - QPR
20:45 England , Championship Bristol City - Preston
20:45 England , Championship Brentford - Burton
20:45 England , Championship Barnsley - Cardiff
20:45 England , Championship Aston Villa - Sunderland
20:45 England , Bostik League Tooting & Mitcham - Margate
20:45 England , Vanarama National League South Dartford - Wealdstone
20:45 England , Southern Premier League Redditch - Frome
20:45 England , Southern Premier League Biggleswade Town - Royston
20:45 England , Southern Premier League Stratford - Kings Langley
20:45 England , Bostik League Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley
20:45 England , Bostik League Lowestoft - Leatherhead
20:45 England , Bostik League Hendon - Dulwich Hamlet
20:45 England , Bostik League Harrow - Staines
20:45 England , Bostik League Needham Market - Harlow
20:45 England , Bostik League Tonbridge - Thurrock
21:00 England , Championship Bolton - Reading
21:00 Argentina , Primera D Metropolitana Deportivo Paraguayo - CSR Espanol
21:00 Argentina , Primera D Metropolitana Central Ballester - Claypole
21:00 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana Leandro N. Alem - Argentino de Quilmes
21:00 Argentina , Primera B Metropolitana Fenix - Atletico Atlanta
21:00 Argentina , Primera B Metropolitana Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez
23:00 Brazil , Serie B Santa Cruz - Juventude
9:00 Indonesia , Liga 2 PSIS Semarang - Pekanbaru
9:30 Australia , Ffa Cup Sydney FC - Adelaide United


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional