Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
0:00 North Central America , Concacaf Championship U17 Costa Rica U17 - Suriname U17
0:30 Argentina , Copa Argentina Rosario Central - Canuelas
1:30 South America , Copa Libertadores Atl. Tucuman - Wilstermann
1:30 Brazil , Campeonato Sergipano Boca Junior - Itabaiana
1:30 Brazil , Campeonato Sergipano Amadense - Sergipe
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 Tarlungeni - Calarasi
10:00 Usa , Usl Seattle 2 - San Antonio
11:00 Russia , Youth League Anzhi U21 - Tomsk U21
12:00 South Korea , National League Changwon - Cheonan City
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Western Stima - Nzoia Sugar
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Tusker - Nakumatt
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Sony Sugar - Rangers
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Mathare Utd. - Chemelil
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Leopards - Sofapaka
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Kariobangi Sharks - Thika Utd.
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Kakamega Homeboyz FC - Ulinzi Stars
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Bandari - Gor Mahia
12:00 Japan , Ybc Levain Cup Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu
12:00 Japan , Ybc Levain Cup Sapporo - Omiya Ardija
12:00 Japan , Ybc Levain Cup Sagan Tosu - C-Osaka
12:00 Japan , Ybc Levain Cup Kobe - Hiroshima
12:00 Japan , Ybc Levain Cup Iwata - FC Tokyo
12:00 Czech Republic , U19 League Mlada Boleslav U19 - Teplice U19
12:00 South Korea , National League Daejeon Korail - Gimhae
12:00 South Korea , National League Gangneung - Gyeongju KHNP
12:30 Asia , Afc Champions League Urawa - WS Wanderers
12:30 Asia , Afc Champions League Ulsan Hyundai - Kashima
12:30 South Korea , National League Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong
13:00 Russia , Division 2 West S. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik
13:30 Asia , Afc Champions League Shanghai SIPG - Seoul
13:30 Japan , Ybc Levain Cup Yokohama M. - Albirex Niigata
14:00 Romania , Liga 2 Politehnica Timisoara - FC Juventus Bucuresti
14:00 Ethiopia , Premier League Woldya Kenema - St. George
14:00 Armenia , Armenian Cup Shirak Gyumri - Gandzasar
14:00 Ethiopia , Premier League Dedebit - Dire Dawa
14:00 Georgia , Georgian Cup Shevardeni Tbilisi - Guria
14:00 Georgia , Georgian Cup Gori - Norchi
14:00 Georgia , Georgian Cup Samgurali - Dinamo Tbilisi
14:30 Moldova , Moldovan Cup Dacia Chisinau - Zaria Balti
14:30 Moldova , Moldovan Cup Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol
14:30 Moldova , Moldovan Cup Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru Chisinau
14:30 Malaysia , Super League Sarawak FA - Kelantan
14:30 Asia , Afc Champions League Muang Thong Utd - Brisbane Roar
15:00 Palestine , West Bank League Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Ahli Al-Khalil
15:00 Malaysia , Super League T-Team - Selangor
15:00 Malaysia , Super League Perak - Kedah
15:00 Malaysia , Super League Penang - Johor DT
15:00 Malaysia , Super League Pahang - Felda Utd.
15:00 Malaysia , Super League Malacca United - PKNS FC
15:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Ngezi Platinum FC - CAPS Utd
15:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Harare City - Bulawayo City FC
15:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Chapungu Utd - Yadah
15:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Bantu Rovers - Hwange
15:00 Turkmenistan , Yokary Liga Turan - Balkan
15:00 Moldova , Moldovan Cup Petrocub - Ceadir Lunga
15:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Platinum - Triangle
15:00 South Africa , First Division Jomo Cosmos - Black Leopards
15:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Tsholotsho - Highlanders
15:30 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League ZPC Kariba - Shabanie
15:45 Dr Congo , Super Ligue Motema Pembe - AS Vita Club
16:00 Fyr Of Macedonia , First League Pobeda - Sileks
16:00 Fyr Of Macedonia , First League Makedonija GP - Renova
16:00 Fyr Of Macedonia , First League Bregalnica Stip - Pelister
16:00 Romania , Liga 2 Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea
16:00 Romania , Liga 2 Braila - Mioveni
16:00 Hungary , Hungarian Cup Vasas - Mezokovesd-Zsory
16:00 Russia , Division 2 West Kolomna - Znamya Truda
16:00 Russia , Division 2 West Tver - Domodedovo
16:00 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Doxa - APOEL
16:00 Croatia , 1 Hnl Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961
16:00 Egypt , Premier League El Daklyeh - Misr Elmaqasah
16:00 Fyr Of Macedonia , First League Shkendija - Vardar
16:00 Romania , Liga 2 Metalul Resita - Clinceni
16:00 Romania , Liga 2 Foresta Suceava - FC Brasov
16:00 Russia , Premier League Orenburg - Zenit Petersburg
16:00 Russia , Division 2 Center Ryazan - Oryol
16:30 Ethiopia , Premier League Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Fasil Ketema
16:30 Niger , Ligue 1 Sahel - Akokana
16:30 Niger , Ligue 1 Police - Urana
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Mlada Boleslav - Opava
17:00 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Apollon - Anorthosis
17:00 Bulgaria , Bulgarian Cup Botev Plovdiv - Vereya
17:00 Belarus , Belarusian Cup Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk
17:00 Serbia , Serbian Cup Cukaricki - FK Crvena zvezda
17:00 Gabon , Championnat D1 CF Mounana - Lozo
17:00 Latvia , Latvian Cup Riga FC - Spartaks
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Ashanti - Medeama
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Bechem United - Ebusua
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Bolga AllStars - Hearts of Oak
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Tema Youth - Great Olympics
17:00 Ghana , Premier League Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies
17:00 Ghana , Premier League WAFA - Liberty
17:00 Italy , Coppa Italia Lega Pro Venezia - Matera
17:00 Latvia , Latvian Cup RFS - Ventspils
17:00 Lithuania , A Lyga Atlantas - Kauno Zalgiris
17:20 Ukraine , Ukrainian Cup Mykolaiv - Dyn. Kiev
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Drobak-Frogn - Sarpsborg 08
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Donn - Jerv
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Bryne - Brodd
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Brattvag - Kristiansund
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Bjornevatn - Tromso
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Bjarg - Fana
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Austevoll - Brann
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Assiden - Stromsgodset
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Alta - Senja
18:00 Montenegro , Montenegrin Cup Sutjeska - Iskra
18:00 Montenegro , Montenegrin Cup Grbalj - Rudar
18:00 Hungary , Hungarian Cup Ferencvaros - Budafoki
18:00 Greece , Greek Cup AEK Athens FC - Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00 Georgia , Georgian Cup Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia
18:00 Estonia , Esiliiga Tartu Welco - Tallinna Kalev
18:00 Austria , Ofb Cup Admira - Salzburg
18:00 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Trnava - Slovan Bratislava
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Volda - Molde
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Vestfossen - Mjondalen
18:00 Egypt , Premier League Al Ittihad - El Gaish
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Orn - Honefoss
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Traeff - Ranheim
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Tonsberg - Arendal
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Fjora - Sogndal
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Fauske Sprint - Bodo/Glimt
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Holmlia - Stabaek
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Grorud - Follo
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Ham-Kam - Nybergsund
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Moss - Jeloy
18:00 Croatia , 1 Hnl Zapresic - Cibalia
18:00 Estonia , Esiliiga Levadia U21 - Flora U21
18:00 Estonia , Esiliiga Rakvere - Elva
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Flekkeroy - Vindbjart
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Flisa - Elverum
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Flint - Sandefjord
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Fyllingsdalen - Sotra
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Gjovik-Lyn - Brumunddal
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Halden - Ostsiden
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Halsen - Notodden
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Holmen - Asker
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Harstad - Sortland
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Hei - Odd
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Kjelsas - Frigg
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Krakeroy - Fredrikstad
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Lorenskog - Strommen
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Mo IL - Mosjoen
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Lyngen/Karnes - Tromsdalen
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Lura - Sandnes
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup OS TF - Nest-Sotra
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Randesund - Start
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Redalen - Raufoss
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Riska - Viking
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Skedsmo - Ull/Kisa
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Sola - V. Haugesund
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Skjetten - Lillestrom
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Staal Jorpeland - Egersunds
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Steinkjer - Levanger
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Stord - Lysekloster
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Strindheim - Rosenborg
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Tillerbyen - Byasen
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Ullern - K. Oslo
18:00 Norway , Nm Cup Trott - Asane
18:30 Norway , Nm Cup Mjolner - Finnsnes
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein Flensburg - Schilksee
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Eichstatt
18:30 Norway , Nm Cup Herd - Aalesund
18:30 Russia , Premier League CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
18:30 Russia , Premier League Arsenal Tula - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
18:45 Russia , Premier League Rubin Kazan - Terek Grozni
18:45 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Neunkirchen - Pirmasens II
18:45 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Morlautern - TuS RW Koblenz
18:45 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Arminia Ludwigshafen - Pfeddersheim
19:00 Lithuania , A Lyga Trakai - Jonava
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Schott Mainz - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken
19:00 Serbia , Serbian Cup Vojvodina - Partizan
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Frohnlach - DJK Bamberg
19:00 Belarus , Belarusian Cup BATE - Brest
19:00 Israel , Ligat Ha Al Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Jagersburg - Hauenstein
19:00 Estonia , Esiliiga Maardu - Infonet II
19:00 Norway , Nm Cup Hodd - Spjelkavik
19:00 Norway , Nm Cup Kolstad - Verdal
19:00 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Myjava - Presov
19:00 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Podbrezova - Z. Moravce
19:00 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Ruzomberok - Michalovce
19:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan Goteborg - Hammarby
19:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna - Ostersunds
19:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan Orebro - Hacken
19:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan Sundsvall - Elfsborg
19:05 Ukraine , Ukrainian Cup Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro
19:30 Norway , Nm Cup Floya - Salangen
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Gutersloh - Neuenkirchen
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Hertha Wiesbach - Karbach
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Gonsenheim - Rochling
19:30 Gibraltar , Gibraltar Cup Gibraltar Phoenix - Europa FC
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar SpVgg Burgbrohl - Mechtersheim
19:30 South Africa , Premier League Platinum Stars - Free State Stars
19:30 South Africa , Premier League Orlando Pirates - Baroka
19:30 Norway , Nm Cup Gran - Valerenga
19:45 Spain , Laliga Barcelona - Osasuna
2:00 Brazil , Campeonato Sergipano Confianca - Frei Paulistano
20:00 Luxembourg , Luxembourg Cup Fola - Racing Luxembourg
20:00 Turkey , Turkish Cup Basaksehir - Fenerbahce
20:00 Croatia , 1 Hnl Hajduk Split - RNK Split
20:30 Egypt , Premier League Aswan SC - El-Sharqeya
20:30 Austria , Ofb Cup Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz
20:30 Belgium , Jupiler League Club Brugge KV - Oostende
20:30 Belgium , Jupiler League KV Mechelen - St. Truiden
20:30 Belgium , Jupiler League Eupen - Genk
20:30 Belgium , Jupiler League Mouscron - Lokeren
20:30 Spain , Laliga Leganes - Las Palmas
20:45 England , Southern Premier League Merthyr Town - Hitchin
20:45 England , Southern Premier League Leamington - Slough
20:45 San Marino , Coppa Titano La Fiorita - Tre Penne
20:45 Germany , Dfb Pokal Bayern Munich - Dortmund
20:45 Spain , Laliga Valencia - Real Sociedad
21:00 Scotland , Championship Hibernian - Raith
21:00 Haiti , Championnat National Baltimore - America des Cayes
21:00 Haiti , Championnat National Fica - Racing Haitien
21:00 Haiti , Championnat National Don Bosco - Tempete
21:00 Haiti , Championnat National Cavaly - Capoise
21:05 Haiti , Championnat National Juventus - Sud-Est
21:30 France , Coupe De France Paris SG - Monaco
22:00 Colombia , Copa Aguila Dep. Cali - America De Cali
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Estudiantes
22:00 Spain , Laliga Dep. La Coruna - Real Madrid
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional CDJU Gualeguaychu - Almagro
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Flandria - Central Cordoba
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Instituto - Atletico Parana
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
22:00 Colombia , Copa Aguila Barranquilla - Cartagena
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Santamarina - Boca Unidos
22:00 Colombia , Copa Aguila Jaguares de Cordoba - Junior
22:00 North Central America , Concacaf Championship U17 El Salvador U17 - Jamaica U17
22:00 Venezuela , Primera Division Aragua - Atl. Socopo
22:00 Venezuela , Primera Division Metropolitanos - Trujillanos
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Los Andes - Ferro
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional San Martin T. - Douglas Haig
22:00 Colombia , Copa Aguila Tigres - La Equidad
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Argentinos Jrs - Brown Adrogue
23:00 Colombia , Copa Aguila Fortaleza - Chico
23:45 Colombia , Copa Aguila Envigado - Once Caldas
4:30 South America , Copa Libertadores San Lorenzo - U. Catolica


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional