Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
17:30 Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations Gambia - Benin
13:00 Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations Comoros - Malawi
13:30 Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations Seychelles - Libya
15:00 Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations Namibia - Guinea Bissau
14:00 Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations South Africa - Nigeria
14:00 Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations Uganda - Cape Verde
16:00 Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations Gabon - Mali
16:00 Africa , Africa Cup Of Nations Equatorial Guinea - Senegal
18:00 Algeria , Ligue 1 Mlila - Bel Abbes
17:00 Algeria , Ligue 1 MO Bejaia - MC Alger
23:30 Argentina , Primera B Metropolitana Atletico Atlanta - Justo Jose de Urquiza
21:00 Argentina , Primera B Metropolitana Dep. Riestra - Almirante Brown
21:00 Argentina , Primera B Metropolitana Flandria - Fenix
21:00 Argentina , Primera B Metropolitana Talleres (R.E) - Comunicaciones
21:00 Argentina , Primera B Metropolitana Tristan Suarez - Colegiales
21:00 Argentina , Primera B Metropolitana UAI Urquiza - All Boys
22:00 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Ferro - Central Cordoba
21:00 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana Berazategui - Club Lujan
21:00 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana Central Cordoba - Sportivo Barracas
21:00 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana Excursionistas - Dock Sud
21:00 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana Leandro N. Alem - Argentino de Quilmes
21:00 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana Midland - San Martin Burzaco
21:00 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Armenio
21:00 Argentina , Primera D Metropolitana Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Paraguayo
21:00 Argentina , Primera D Metropolitana Def. de Cambaceres - Central Ballester
21:10 Argentina , Superliga Boca Juniors - Patronato
23:00 Argentina , Torneo Federal A Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario
13:00 Asia , Aff Suzuki Cup East Timor - Philippines
12:30 Asia , Aff Suzuki Cup Thailand - Indonesia
6:00 Australia , National Youth League Brisbane U21 - Melbourne City U21
0:30 Australia , National Youth League Melbourne Victory U21 - Perth Glory U21
0:30 Australia , National Youth League Central Coast U21 - Newcastle Jets U21
8:30 Australia , National Youth League Canberra United U21 - WS Wanderers U21
15:00 Austria , Regionalliga East Parndorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
14:00 Austria , Regionalliga East Stadlau - Neusiedl
18:00 Belarus , Belarusian Cup BATE - Gorodeja
20:00 Belgium , First Amateur Division Deinze - Thes Sport
20:00 Belgium , First Amateur Division Lierse K. - RWDM 47
20:00 Belgium , First Amateur Division Seraing - Heist
20:00 Belgium , First Amateur Division Virton - Boom
19:30 Belgium , First Amateur Division Dessel - ASV Geel
20:30 Belgium , Proximus League KV Mechelen - Lommel SK
17:00 Belgium , Proximus League Tubize - KSV Roeselare
20:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff La Louviere - Rebecquoise
20:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Meux - RAAL La Louviere
20:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff OC Charleroi - Waremme
20:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Wallonne Ciney - Hamoir
20:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B Heur Tongeren - Hamme
20:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B Sint Niklaas - Hoogstraten
19:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B Hades - K. FC Turnhout
21:00 Bolivia , Division Profesional Royal Pari - Destroyers
13:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Rs Sloga Crnjelovo - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
13:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Rs Slavija - Sutjeska Foca
13:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Rs Prijedor - Borac Banja Luka
13:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Rs Podrinje Janja - Tekstilac
22:00 Brazil , Serie A Corinthians - Vasco
22:00 Brazil , Serie A Vitoria - Atletico-PR
22:30 Brazil , Serie B Vila Nova FC - Criciuma
20:00 Brazil , Serie B Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani
20:00 Brazil , Serie B CSA - Avai
20:00 Brazil , Serie B Sampaio Correa - Boa
0:30 Brazil , Serie B Londrina - CRB
21:00 Chile , Chilean Cup Palestino - A. Italiano
13:30 Croatia , 2 Hnl Zadar - Medjimurje Cakovec
13:30 Croatia , 2 Hnl Varazdin - Sesvete
13:30 Croatia , 2 Hnl Osijek 2 - Dragovoljac
13:30 Croatia , 2 Hnl NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Sibenik
13:30 Croatia , 2 Hnl Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo
13:30 Croatia , 2 Hnl Hajduk Split 2 - Lucko
13:30 Croatia , 2 Hnl Dugopolje - Solin
13:00 Czech Republic , Cfl Prevysov - Benesov
13:30 Czech Republic , Cfl Zivanice - Litomericko
13:30 Czech Republic , Cfl Jirny - Kraluv Dvur
13:30 Czech Republic , Cfl Dobrovice - Velvary
13:30 Czech Republic , Cfl Brozany - Domazlice
10:15 Czech Republic , Cfl Vysehrad - Olympia Radotin
10:15 Czech Republic , Cfl Stechovice - Vltavin
10:15 Czech Republic , Cfl Pisek - Zapy
13:30 Czech Republic , Division 2 Prostejov - Trinec
13:30 Czech Republic , Division A Tachov - Mas Taborsko B
13:30 Czech Republic , Division A Sedlcany - Horovicko
13:30 Czech Republic , Division A Rakovnik - Beroun
13:30 Czech Republic , Division A Marianske Lazne - Sobeslav
13:30 Czech Republic , Division A Doubravka - Jindrichuv Hradec
13:30 Czech Republic , Division A Cizova - MFK Dobris
10:15 Czech Republic , Division A Prestice - Admira Prague
10:15 Czech Republic , Division A Aritma Prague - Klatovy
13:30 Czech Republic , Division B Brezova - Kladno
10:15 Czech Republic , Division B Neratovice - Ostrov
10:15 Czech Republic , Division B Motorlet Prague - Hostoun
10:15 Czech Republic , Division B Brandys n. Labem - Libis
11:00 Czech Republic , U19 League Slovacko U19 - Jihlava U19
11:00 Czech Republic , U19 League Plzen U19 - Pribram U19
11:00 Czech Republic , U19 League Hradec Kralove U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19
12:00 Czech Republic , U19 League Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19
10:00 Czech Republic , U19 League Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19
13:30 Czech Republic , U19 League Mlada Boleslav U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Lewes - Haringey
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Leatherhead - Enfield Town
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Kingstonian - Margate
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Harlow - Tonbridge
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Folkestone - Potters Bar
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Dorking - Brightlingsea
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Carshalton - Corinthian-Casuals
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division AFC Hornchurch - Worthing
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Bognor Regis - Wingate & Finchley
16:00 England , Isthmian League Premier Division Burgess Hill - Merstham
13:00 England , League One Fleetwood - Walsall
16:00 England , League One Accrington - Barnsley
16:00 England , League One Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe
16:00 England , League One Burton - Coventry
16:00 England , League One Doncaster - AFC Wimbledon
16:00 England , League One Luton - Plymouth
16:00 England , League One Oxford Utd - Gillingham
16:00 England , League One Peterborough - Bradford City
16:00 England , League One Shrewsbury - Rochdale
16:00 England , League One Southend - Blackpool
16:00 England , League One Sunderland - Wycombe
16:00 England , League Two Crewe - Tranmere
16:00 England , League Two Bury - Stevenage
16:00 England , League Two Exeter - Northampton
16:00 England , League Two Forest Green - Morecambe
16:00 England , League Two Grimsby - Crawley
16:00 England , League Two Mansfield - Port Vale
16:00 England , League Two MK Dons - Macclesfield
16:00 England , League Two Notts Co - Cheltenham
16:00 England , League Two Newport Co - Colchester
16:00 England , League Two Oldham - Cambridge Utd
16:00 England , League Two Swindon - Carlisle
13:30 England , National League Braintree - Solihull Moors
16:00 England , National League Salford - Aldershot
16:00 England , National League Maidstone - Wrexham
16:00 England , National League Leyton Orient - Bromley
16:00 England , National League Gateshead - Sutton
16:00 England , National League FC Halifax - Dover
16:00 England , National League Dag & Red - AFC Fylde
16:00 England , National League Chesterfield - Havant & W
16:00 England , National League Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet
16:00 England , National League Barrow - Eastleigh
16:00 England , National League North Stockport - Brackley
16:00 England , National League North Leamington - Chester
16:00 England , National League North Kidderminster - Chorley
16:00 England , National League North Guiseley - Spennymoor
16:00 England , National League North FC United - AFC Telford
16:00 England , National League North Darlington - Hereford
16:00 England , National League North Bradford PA - Ashton Utd
16:00 England , National League North Boston Utd - Southport
16:00 England , National League North Blyth - Curzon Ashton
16:00 England , National League North Altrincham - York
16:00 England , National League North Alfreton - Nuneaton
16:00 England , National League South East Thurrock - Hemel Hempstead
16:00 England , National League South Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City
16:00 England , National League South Chippenham - Wealdstone
16:00 England , National League South Chelmsford - Truro
16:00 England , National League South Bath - Eastbourne Boro
16:00 England , National League South Hampton & Richmond - Dartford
16:00 England , National League South Gloucester - St. Albans
16:00 England , National League South Hungerford - Billericay
16:00 England , National League South Slough - Woking
16:00 England , National League South Torquay - Concord
16:00 England , National League South Welling - Weston-super-Mare
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Workington - Grantham
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Warrington - Basford
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division South Shields - Mickleover
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Scarborough - Marine
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division North Ferriby - Farsley
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Matlock - Stalybridge
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Bamber Bridge - Nantwich
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Gainsborough - Whitby
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Buxton - Witton
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Hyde - Hednesford
16:00 England , Npl Premier Division Lancaster - Stafford
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Tamworth - Biggleswade Town
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Stourbridge - Hitchin
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division St. Ives - Halesowen
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Royston - Kettering
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Redditch - Lowestoft
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Needham Market - Stratford
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Leiston - Rushall
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Coalville - Banbury
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Barwell - King’s Lynn
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division Alvechurch - St. Neots
16:00 England , Southern League Central Division AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bedworth
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Wimborne - Staines
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Walton Casuals - Poole
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Tiverton - Hendon
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Swindon S - Harrow
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Salisbury - Hartley Wintney
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Met. Police - Frome
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Kings Langley - Weymouth
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Gosport - Taunton
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Dorchester - Chesham
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Beaconsfield - Farnborough
16:00 England , Southern League South Division Basingstoke - Merthyr T
12:00 Estonia , Esiliiga Elva - Kuressaare
12:00 Estonia , Esiliiga JK Jarve - Keila JK
20:00 Europe , Euro U19 Serbia U19 - Northern Ireland U19
17:00 Europe , Euro U19 Czech Republic U19 - FYR Macedonia U19
13:30 Europe , Euro U19 Greece U19 - Romania U19
13:30 Europe , Euro U19 Bulgaria U19 - Gibraltar U19
15:00 Europe , Euro U19 Poland U19 - Kazakhstan U19
15:00 Europe , Euro U19 Scotland U19 - San Marino U19
15:00 Europe , Euro U19 Turkey U19 - Moldova U19
14:15 Europe , Euro U19 Belgium U19 - Malta U19
14:00 Europe , Euro U19 Croatia U19 - Luxembourg U19
14:00 Europe , Euro U19 Georgia U19 - Azerbaijan U19
11:00 Europe , Euro U19 France U19 - Lithuania U19
10:00 Europe , Euro U19 England U19 - Iceland U19
11:00 Europe , Euro U19 Israel U19 - Liechtenstein U19
16:00 Europe , Euro U19 Sweden U19 - Wales U19
17:00 Europe , Premier League Crimea SKCHF Sevastopol - Krymteplytsia
15:00 Europe , Premier League Crimea Ocean Kerch - Yevpatoriya
20:45 Europe , Uefa Nations League Albania - Scotland
20:45 Europe , Uefa Nations League Italy - Portugal
20:45 Europe , Uefa Nations League Romania - Lithuania
18:00 Europe , Uefa Nations League Azerbaijan - Faroe Islands
18:00 Europe , Uefa Nations League Malta - Kosovo
18:00 Europe , Uefa Nations League Turkey - Sweden
15:00 Europe , Uefa Nations League Serbia - Montenegro
20:00 France , Coupe De France Bastia - Le Mans
20:00 France , Coupe De France Vilaine Atlantique - Brest
19:00 France , Coupe De France Marcq en Baroeul - Boulogne
18:30 France , Coupe De France Gamaches - Le Havre
18:00 France , Coupe De France Andrezieux - Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00 France , Coupe De France Chauray - Niort
18:00 France , Coupe De France Le Poire Sur Vie - Cholet
17:00 France , Coupe De France Lusitanos - JA Drancy
14:30 France , Coupe De France Bastia-Borgo - Sedan
19:00 France , Coupe De France Nogent-sur-Oise - Lens
13:00 Germany , Junioren Bundesliga West Oberhausen U19 - Rodinghausen U19
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Pforzheim - Spielberg
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Normannia Gmund - Nottingen
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Backnang - Freiberg
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Bahlinger - Oberachern
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Linx - Ravensburg
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Neckarsulmer - Bissingen
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg TSV Ilshofen - Villingen
13:30 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Neumarkt - Vach
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Erlangen - DJK Bamberg
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Aubstadt - Grossbardorf
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord ATSV - Bayern Hof
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Abtswind - Eltersdorf
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Gebenbach - Ammerthal
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Vilzing - Schwaben Augsburg
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Nordlingen - Schwabmunchen
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Munich 1860 II - Regensburg II
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Kottern-St. Mang - Pullach
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Kirchanschoring - Rain/Lech
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Ismaning - Unterfohring
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Holzkirchen - Hankofen-Hailing
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Dachau - SV Turkgucu Ataspor
13:00 Germany , Oberliga Bremen Bremer - Werder Bremen III
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bremen BTS Neustadt - Hastedt
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bremen Aumund-Vegesack - Leher
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Hamburg Curslack-Neuengamme - Wedeler TSV
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Alzenau - Bad Vilbel
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Ederbergland - Flieden
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Giessen - Hadamar
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Hunfelder - Waldgirmes
14:30 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Kassel - Eddersheim
16:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Wunstorf - Hildesheim
16:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Arminia Hannover - Uphusen
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Nord CFC Hertha - Wismar
13:30 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Sud Nordhausen II - Jena II
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein Bordesholm - Schilksee
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein Flensburg - TSV Kropp
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein Heider SV - VfR Neumunster
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein NTSV Strand 08 - Eichede
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Schleswig Holstein SC Weiche-08 II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Aschaffenburg - Memmingen
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Augsburg II - Rosenheim
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Buchbach - Nurnberg II
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Garching - Heimstetten
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Illertissen - Burghausen
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Pipinsried - Eichstatt
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Schalding - Furth II
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Bayreuth - Schweinfurt
16:00 Germany , Regionalliga North Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
13:00 Germany , Regionalliga North Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga North Holstein Kiel II - Lubeck
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga North SV Werder Bremen II - Norderstedt
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga West B. Monchengladbach II - Wattenscheid
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga West Dortmund II - Bonner
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga West Koln II - Kaan-Marienborn
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga West Lippstadt - Dusseldorf II
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga West RW Essen - Rodinghausen
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga West Straelen - Oberhausen
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga West TV Herkenrath - Wuppertaler
14:00 Greece , Football League Ergotelis - AO Trikala
14:00 Greece , Football League Dramas - Irodotos
14:00 Greece , Football League Chania Kissamikos - Volos NFC
14:00 Greece , Football League Apollon Pontou - Platanias FC
20:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Iztapa - Xelaju
1:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Marathon - Real Espana
9:30 Indonesia , Liga 1 Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar
9:30 Indonesia , Liga 1 PSMS Medan - Madura United
9:30 Indonesia , Liga 1 PS Tira - Sriwijaya
7:30 Indonesia , Liga 1 Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo
9:30 Indonesia , Liga 2 Persiraja Aceh - Madura FC
13:15 Iran , Division 1 Arvand Khorramshahr - Navad Urmia
12:00 Iran , Division 1 Malavan - Mes Kerman
12:00 Iran , Division 1 Persepolis Pakdasht - Shahrdari Mahshahr
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Paganese - Cavese
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Potenza - Matera
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Juve Stabia - Catania
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Rende - Vibonese
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Viterbese - Casertana
16:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Catanzaro - Rieti
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Siracusa - Bisceglie
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Trapani - Virtus Francavilla
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Chiba - Tochigi
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Kamatamare - Kyoto
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Kanazawa - Mito
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Kofu - Yokohama
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Kumamoto - Ehime
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Machida - Verdy
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Montedio Yamagata - Oita
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Yamaga - Tokushima
6:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Okayama - Omiya Ardija
13:00 Latvia , Synottip Virsliga Super Nova - Metta/LU
13:30 Malawi , Super League Kamuzu Barracks - Azam Tigers
23:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa
16:00 Morocco , Botola Pro Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca
20:45 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Cambuur - FC Volendam
19:45 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Dordrecht - Eindhoven FC
19:45 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Helmond - Waalwijk
18:30 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - Jong AZ
18:30 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Oss - Almere City
18:00 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie De Treffers - GVVV
15:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Katwijk - Jong Vitesse
15:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Lienden - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie VVSB - Scheveningen
15:00 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht
14:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie AFC - HHC
14:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie HFC - Excelsior Maassluis
14:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Jong Almere City - IJsselmeervogels
1:30 North Central America , Concacaf Championship U20 USA U20 - Costa Rica U20
3:00 North Central America , Concacaf Nations League Belize - Puerto Rico
21:30 North Central America , Concacaf Nations League Cuba - Dominican Republic
2:00 North Central America , Concacaf Nations League Aruba - Montserrat
1:00 North Central America , Concacaf Nations League Bermuda - El Salvador
15:00 Northern Ireland , Nifl Championship Knockbreda - Ballyclare
16:00 Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership Warrenpoint - Dungannon
16:00 Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership Newry City - Ards
16:00 Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership Crusaders - Glenavon
16:00 Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership Coleraine - Glentoran
16:00 Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership Ballymena - Cliftonville
14:00 Northern Ireland , Nifl Premiership Institute - Linfield
13:00 Norway , Obos Ligaen K. Oslo - Asane
23:50 Paraguay , Primera Division Sp. Luqueno - Dep. Capiata
22:00 Paraguay , Primera Division 3 de Febrero - Libertad Asuncion
17:00 Poland , Division 1 GKS Jastrzebie - Rakow
16:00 Poland , Division 1 Olsztyn - Drutex-Bytovia
16:00 Poland , Division 1 Chrobry Glogow - Tychy
12:45 Poland , Division 1 Garbarnia - Warta Poznan
19:10 Poland , Division 2 Widzew Lodz - Rozwoj Katowice
17:00 Poland , Division 2 Pogon Siedlce - Ol. Grudziadz
13:00 Poland , Division 2 ROW Rybnik - Gryf Wejherowo
13:00 Poland , Division 2 Radomiak Radom - Ruch
13:00 Poland , Division 2 Elana Torun - Pruszkow
13:30 Poland , Division 2 Skra - Leczna
13:00 Poland , Division 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Belchatow
13:00 Poland , Division 2 R. Rzeszow - S. Wola
16:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I Sulejowek - Bron Radom
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I Ursus Warszawa - Skierniewice
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I Mazur Elk - Polonia Warszawa
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I LKS Lomza - Ostroda
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I Huragan Morag - Pelikan
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group I Biala Piska - Legionowo
17:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii B. Gdynia - KKS Kalisz
17:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sroda
13:30 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Mieszko - KP Starogard Gdanski
13:30 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Jarocin - Gornik Konin
12:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Wda Swiecie - Gwardia Koszalin
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Wierzyca - Chemik Bydgoszcz
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Swit Skolwin - Pogon Szczecin II
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii LZS Agroplon Gluszyna - Zaglebie 2
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii Piast Zmigrod - Legnica 2
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii Radzionkow - Brzeg
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii KS Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw
11:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii Gornik Z. 2 - Pniowek
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii Lechia Dzierzoniow - Ruch Zdzieszowice
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii Foto-Higiena Gac - Kluczbork
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iii Bielsko-Biala - Stilon Gorzow
13:30 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv Wolka Pelkinska - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv Wislanie Jaskowice - Lublin
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv Orleta Radzyn - Stal Krasnik
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - S. Rzeszow
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy
13:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Iv Avia Swidnik - Sokol Sieniawa
22:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Felgueiras - Pedras Salgadas
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Torcatense - Gil Vicente
16:00 Portugal , Liga Revelacao U23 Guimaraes U23 - Feirense U23
12:00 Portugal , Liga Revelacao U23 Maritimo U23 - Belenenses U23
14:00 Qatar , Qsl Cup Umm-Salal - Al-Duhail
16:10 Qatar , Qsl Cup Al Arabi - Qatar SC
16:10 Qatar , Qsl Cup Al-Gharafa - Al-Kharitiyath
12:00 Romania , Liga 2 Poli Timisoara - Petrolul
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 Ripensia Timisoara - Mioveni
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 Pandurii - Energeticianul
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 Metaloglobus - Chindia Targoviste
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 F. Constanta - Luceafarul Oradea
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 Braila - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 Balotesti - Politehnica Timisoara
10:00 Romania , Liga 2 Academica Clinceni - Aerostar
16:00 Scotland , Challenge Cup Edinburgh City - Alloa
16:00 Scotland , Challenge Cup Motherwell U20 - Ross County
16:00 Scotland , Championship Queen of South - Inverness
16:00 Scotland , Championship Falkirk - Partick Thistle
16:00 Scotland , Championship Ayr - Morton
16:00 Scotland , League One Stenhousemuir - Raith
16:00 Scotland , League One Montrose - Stranraer
16:00 Scotland , League One Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton
16:00 Scotland , League One Brechin - Arbroath
16:00 Scotland , League One Airdrieonians - East Fife
16:00 Scotland , League Two Berwick - Albion Rovers
16:00 Scotland , League Two Annan - Stirling
16:00 Scotland , League Two Elgin City - Clyde
16:00 Scotland , Lowland League BSC Glasgow - Spartans
16:00 Scotland , Lowland League Cumbernauld Colts - Dalbeattie Star
16:00 Scotland , Lowland League Gala Fairydean - Edusport Academy
16:00 Scotland , Lowland League Gretna 2008 - East Kilbride
16:00 Scotland , Lowland League Stirling University - Kelty Hearts
15:00 Scotland , Lowland League Whitehill Welfare - Civil Service Stroll
13:00 Slovakia , Divison C West Trencianske Teplice - Kalna n. Hronom
13:00 Slovakia , Divison C West AFC Nove Mesto - Malzenice
14:00 Slovenia , 2 Snl Jadran Dekani - Dob
14:00 Slovenia , 2 Snl Drava - Brezice
14:00 Slovenia , 2 Snl Ankaran - Fuzinar
7:00 South Korea , National League Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae
20:45 Spain , Laliga2 R. Oviedo - Gijon
20:30 Spain , Laliga2 Zaragoza - Mallorca
18:00 Spain , Laliga2 Osasuna - Tenerife
18:00 Spain , Laliga2 Reus Deportiu - Extremadura UD
16:00 Spain , Laliga2 Malaga - Gimnastic
18:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Gernika - R. Sociedad B
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Leioa - Mirandes
16:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Amorebieta - Arenas Club
16:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 R. Union - Barakaldo
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Barcelona B - Cornella
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Ejea - Lleida
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Bergantinos - Ourense CF
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Silva SD - Laracha
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Celtiga - Ribadumia
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 CD Gerena - Sevilla FC C
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Manacor - Mallorca B
16:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Son Cladera - Felanitx
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Santa Catalina Atletico - Alcudia
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 12 Las Zocas - Tenerife B
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 12 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - SD Tenisca
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 12 Las Palmas C - Union Viera
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 15 Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 15 Txantrea - AD San Juan
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 15 CD Baztan - Subiza
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 CF Rapid - Haro Deportivo
15:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 2 Real Aviles - Caudal Deportivo
15:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Guarnizo - Tropezon
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 SD San Pedro - Basconia
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Zamudio - San Ignacio
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Sodupe - Amurrio Club
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Asco - San Cristobal CP
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Santfeliuenc - CE Europa
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Saguntino - Novelda CF
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Acero - La Nucia
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Jove - Orihuela
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Atl. Astorga - La Baneza
15:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Numancia B - G. Segoviana
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 La Granja - Cebrerena
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Santa Marta Tormes - Cristo Atletico
14:00 Sweden , Division 1 Relegation Karlskrona - Trollhattan
15:00 Switzerland , 1 Liga Promotion Basel II - Yverdon
15:00 Switzerland , 1 Liga Promotion Sion II - Breitenrain
16:00 Switzerland , 1 Liga Promotion La Chaux-De-Fonds - Lausanne Ouchy
16:00 Switzerland , 1 Liga Promotion Koniz - Bavois
16:30 Switzerland , 1 Liga Promotion Bruhl - YF Juventus
17:30 Switzerland , 1 Liga Promotion Wohlen - Stade Nyonnais
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Darica Genclerbirligi - Bandirmaspor
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Manisaspor - Bodrumspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Korfez - Yomraspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Tire - Erbaaspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Erokspor - Ofspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Karsiyaka - Catalca
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Ankara Adliyespor - Bagcilar
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Muglaspor - Serik Belediyespor
13:00 Turkmenistan , Yokary Liga Altyn Asyr - Merw
13:00 Turkmenistan , Yokary Liga Kopetdag Asgabat - Balkan
13:00 Turkmenistan , Yokary Liga Sagadam - FC Asgabat
16:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Volyn Lutsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Dnipro-1 - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
13:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Kramatorsk - Prykarpattya
12:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Sumy - Metalist 1925
13:45 United Arab Emirates , Arabian Gulf Cup Al Wasl - Dibba Al Fujairah
13:50 United Arab Emirates , Arabian Gulf Cup Al Wahda - Ittihad Kalba
16:30 United Arab Emirates , Arabian Gulf Cup Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas
18:15 Wales , Premier League Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropolitan
15:30 Wales , Premier League Bala - Aberystwyth
15:30 Wales , Premier League Barry - TNS
15:30 Wales , Premier League Llandudno - Carmarthen Town
15:30 Wales , Premier League Llanelli - Druids
13:00 World , Club Friendly St. Polten - Brno
10:00 World , Club Friendly FC Minsk - Isloch Minsk
10:00 World , Club Friendly FC Botosani - Zimbru Chisinau
11:00 World , Club Friendly Tsarsko Selo - Etar
11:00 World , Club Friendly Mladost - Radnicki Nis
12:00 World , Club Friendly Podbeskidzie - Cracovia
12:00 World , Club Friendly Cukaricki - FK Vozdovac
13:00 World , Club Friendly Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur
14:00 World , Club Friendly Rudes - Triglav
14:00 World , Club Friendly Slovan Bratislava - Brest
14:00 World , Club Friendly Gorica - Krupa
16:00 World , Club Friendly Maribor - Aluminij
17:30 World , Club Friendly Nurnberg - Usti nad Labem
9:00 World , Club Friendly Banants Yerevan - Artsakh
10:30 World , Club Friendly Levski Sofia - Montana
9:50 World , Friendly International Australia - South Korea
3:00 World , Friendly International Honduras - Panama
21:30 World , Friendly International Scotland U21 - Turkey U21
14:00 World , Friendly International Germany U19 - Netherlands U19
16:00 World , Friendly International India - Jordan
12:35 World , Friendly International China U21 - Iceland U21
1:00 World , Friendly International Argentina - Mexico
1:15 World , Friendly International Chile - Costa Rica
11:00 World , Friendly International Armenia U19 - Portugal U19
18:00 World , Friendly International Belgium U18 - Netherlands U18
14:00 World , Friendly International England U18 - Ireland U18
14:00 Zimbabwe , Premier Soccer League Bulawayo City FC - CAPS Utd


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional