Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
15:00 Africa , African Nations Championship South Africa - Botswana
15:00 Africa , African Nations Championship Uganda - South Sudan
15:30 Africa , African Nations Championship Rwanda - Tanzania
19:00 Africa , African Nations Championship Senegal - Sierra Leone
2:30 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Ind. Rivadavia - Atletico Parana
20:35 Argentina , Primera B Nacional Los Andes - Crucero del Norte
22:00 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana San Miguel - Defensores Unidos
9:00 Australia , Brisbane Premier League Peninsula - Rochedale
10:00 Australia , Brisbane Premier League Mitchelton - Queensland Lions
10:00 Australia , Brisbane Premier League Logan Lightning - Souths
10:00 Australia , Brisbane Premier League Capalaba FC - Albany Creek
7:00 Australia , Capital Territory Monaro Panthers - Riverina
7:00 Australia , Capital Territory Woden Weston - Belconnen United
6:30 Australia , Northern Nsw Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud
10:00 Australia , Northern Nsw Charlestown City Blues - Edgeworth E.
11:00 Australia , Npl Nsw Manly Utd - Blacktown City
11:00 Australia , Npl Nsw Sydney FC U21 - Hakoah Sydney
10:30 Australia , Npl Queensland Gold Coast City - Brisbane U21
11:00 Australia , Npl Queensland Northern Fury - Western Pride
7:30 Australia , Npl South Australian West Torrens - Campbelltown City
7:30 Australia , Npl South Australian West Adelaide - Blue Eagles
7:30 Australia , Npl South Australian NE Metrostars - Adelaide U21
7:30 Australia , Npl South Australian Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide City
7:30 Australia , Npl South Australian Croydon Kings - Para
11:30 Australia , Npl South Australian Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets
6:00 Australia , Npl Tasmania Devonport - Olympia Warriors
10:30 Australia , Npl Tasmania Clarence Utd. - Hobart Zebras
7:00 Australia , Npl Victoria North Geelong - Green Gully
7:00 Australia , Npl Victoria Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens
11:00 Australia , Npl Victoria Hume City - South Melbourne
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga Central Bad Gleichenberg - Pasching
18:00 Austria , Regionalliga Central Sturm Graz (Am) - Lafnitz
17:00 Austria , Regionalliga West Altach (Am) - Hohenems
18:00 Austria , Regionalliga West USK Anif - Seekirchen
18:00 Austria , Regionalliga West Saalfelden - Grodig
18:00 Austria , Regionalliga West Hard - Alberschwende
18:00 Austria , Regionalliga West Dornbirn - SV Worgl
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga West Wals-Grunau - Johann
18:30 Austria , Tipico Bundesliga LASK Linz - Admira
18:30 Austria , Tipico Bundesliga AC Wolfsberger - Salzburg
16:00 Austria , Tipico Bundesliga Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg
17:00 Belarus , Belarusian Cup Neman - FC Minsk
18:00 Belarus , Belarusian Cup BATE - Zhodino
16:00 Belarus , Belarusian Cup Naftan - Krumkachy
16:30 Belarus , Belarusian Cup Isloch Minsk - Gorodeja
20:30 Belgium , Super Cup Anderlecht - Waregem
21:00 Bolivia , Liga De Futbol Prof Sport Boys - Nacional Potosi
23:15 Bolivia , Liga De Futbol Prof Real Potosi - Petrolero de Yacuiba
17:00 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Premier League Radnik Bijeljina - Krupa
17:30 Bosnia And Herzegovina , Premier League Mladost DK - NK Vitez
21:00 Brazil , Serie A Vitoria - Chapecoense-SC
2:30 Brazil , Serie B Ceara - Goias
21:30 Brazil , Serie B Criciuma - ABC
1:30 Brazil , Serie B Santa Cruz - Boa
1:30 Brazil , Serie B Luverdense - Parana
21:30 Brazil , Serie B Londrina - Nautico
21:30 Brazil , Serie B Vila Nova FC - Internacional
0:15 Brazil , Serie B America MG - Figueirense
2:00 Brazil , Serie C Botafogo PB - Fortaleza
20:30 Brazil , Serie C Tombense - Sao Bento
20:30 Brazil , Serie C Mogi Mirim - Botafogo SP
21:00 Brazil , Serie C Volta Redonda - Joinville
21:00 Brazil , Serie C Bragantino - Macae
22:00 Brazil , Serie C Moto Club - Salgueiro
20:00 Brazil , Serie D EC Sao Jose - Sao Bernardo
21:00 Brazil , Serie D Espirito Santo - Operario
21:00 Brazil , Serie D Ceilandia - America RN
20:00 Bulgaria , Parva Liga CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets
17:45 Bulgaria , Parva Liga Pirin Blagoevgrad - Septemvri Sofia
19:00 Bulgaria , Vtora Liga Litex Lovech - Strumska Slava
20:00 Canada , Csl Vorkuta - Waterloo
21:00 Chile , Chilean Cup U. Espanola - San Felipe
21:00 Chile , Chilean Cup Huachipato - Valdivia
21:00 Chile , Chilean Cup Deportes Temuco - D. Puerto Montt
23:00 Chile , Chilean Cup San Luis - Copiapo
18:00 Chile , Chilean Cup Everton - Coquimbo
1:30 Chile , Chilean Cup S. Wanderers - Cobresal
13:30 China , Jia League Wuhan Zall - Zhejiang Yiteng
13:30 China , Jia League Qingdao Huanghai - Dalian Yifang F.C.
13:35 China , Jia League Shijiazhuang - Beijing
13:35 China , Jia League Nei Mongol - Yunnan Lijiang
13:35 China , Super League Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande
13:35 China , Super League Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai
13:35 China , Super League Jiangsu Suning - Liaoning
13:35 China , Super League Guizhou Zhicheng - Hebei
13:35 China , Super League Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda
10:00 China , Yi League Shenyang Urban FC - Shenyan Dongjin
10:00 China , Yi League Dalian Boyang - Baotou Nanjiao
10:00 China , Yi League Meizhou Meixian Techand - Hunan Billows
10:00 China , Yi League Jiangxi Liansheng - Nantong Zhiyun
10:00 China , Yi League Jiangsu Yancheng - Yinchuan Helanshan
10:00 China , Yi League Suzhou Dongwu - Hainan Seamen
10:00 China , Yi League Sichuan Annapurna - Shenzhen Ledman
10:00 China , Yi League Shanghai JuJu - Shanghai Sunfun
2:45 Colombia , Liga Aguila Tigres - Patriotas
22:15 Colombia , Liga Aguila Huila - Santa Fe
22:00 Colombia , Torneo Aguila Barranquilla - Valledupar
22:30 Colombia , Torneo Aguila Leones - U. Magdalena
3:00 Colombia , Torneo Aguila Chico - Popayan
21:00 Croatia , 1 Hnl Rijeka - Rudes
19:00 Croatia , 1 Hnl Belupo - Lok. Zagreb
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Velvary - Ceske Budejovice
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Kozlovice - Unicov
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup HFK Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Cesky Brod - Vltavin
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Bohumin - Odra Petrkovice
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Zivanice - Olympia Praha
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Vykan - Usti nad Labem
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Slavoj Polna - Znojmo
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Slavicin - Otrokovice
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Neratovice - Prevysov
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Louny - Sokolov
10:15 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Meteor Prague - Vlasim
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Vysoke Myto - FK Pardubice
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Sous - Varnsdorf
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Sedlcany - Mas Taborsko
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Novy Jicin - Vitkovice
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup MFK Dobris - Litomericko
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Karlovy Vary - Kraluv Dvur
17:00 Czech Republic , Mol Cup Caslav - Pribram
16:00 Denmark , Superliga Randers FC - FC Copenhagen
2:00 Ecuador , Serie A Ind. del Valle - Macara
2:00 Ecuador , Serie A EL Nacional - CD Clan Juvenil
2:30 Ecuador , Serie A LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca
2:45 Ecuador , Serie A Barcelona SC - Fuerza A.
3:00 Ecuador , Serie A Guayaquil City - Emelec
18:00 Estonia , Esiliiga Infonet Tallinn II - Rakvere
18:00 Estonia , Meistriliiga Paide - Sillamae
15:00 Estonia , Meistriliiga Tammeka - Flora
18:00 Faroe Islands , Premier League 07 Vestur Sorvagur - NSI Runavik
16:00 Finland , Kakkonen Group B BK-46 - Peimari United
16:00 Finland , Kakkonen Group B Espoo - Tampere Utd
16:00 Finland , Kakkonen Group B MuSa - Viikingit
16:00 Finland , Kakkonen Group B NuPS - SalPa
16:00 Finland , Kakkonen Group C Narpes Kraft - PK-37
16:00 Finland , Kakkonen Group C AC Kajaani - KuFu-98
16:00 Finland , Kakkonen Group C VIFK - OTP
16:00 Finland , Kakkonen Group C Villiketut - TP-47
16:00 Finland , Veikkausliiga KuPS - Lahti
16:00 Finland , Veikkausliiga Inter Turku - Ilves
15:00 Finland , Veikkausliiga Mariehamn - HIFK
16:00 Finland , Ykkonen OPS - Haka
16:00 Finland , Ykkonen Jaro - TPS
16:00 Finland , Ykkonen Gnistan - Ekenas
16:00 Georgia , Erovnuli Liga Samtredia - Shukura
14:00 Germany , 3 Liga Wehen - Jena
14:00 Germany , 3 Liga SV Werder Bremen II - Unterhaching
14:00 Germany , 3 Liga Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers
14:00 Germany , 3 Liga Lotte - Hansa Rostock
14:00 Germany , 3 Liga Hallescher - Paderborn
14:00 Germany , 3 Liga Erfurt - Preussen Munster
14:00 Germany , 3 Liga Fortuna Koln - Aalen
16:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Gebenbach - Grossbardorf
16:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Erlangen - Wurzburger FV
16:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Aubstadt - Jahn Forchheim
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Wurzburger Kickers II - Bayern Hof
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Erlenbach - Eltersdorf
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Wolfratshausen - Heimstetten
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Pullach - Landsberg
16:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Kornburg - Dachau
17:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Holzkirchen - Vilzing
18:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Sonthofen - Hankofen-Hailing
15:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Sud Schwaben Augsburg - Neumarkt
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Rosenheim - Nurnberg II
20:30 Hungary , Otp Bank Liga Haladas - Debrecen
18:00 Hungary , Otp Bank Liga Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks
18:00 Hungary , Otp Bank Liga Honved - DVTK
16:00 Iceland , Inkasso Deildin Leiknir F. - Keflavik
16:00 Iceland , Inkasso Deildin Selfoss - Thor Akureyri
16:00 Iceland , Pepsideild Hafnarfjordur - Akranes
10:00 Indonesia , Liga 1 Barito Putera - Madura United
13:30 Indonesia , Liga 1 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta
13:30 Indonesia , Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Serui
11:00 Indonesia , Liga 2 Persibas Banyumas - PSS Sleman
11:00 Indonesia , Liga 2 Persekam Metro - Madura FC
11:00 Indonesia , Liga 2 Persatu Tuban - Persepam Madura
11:00 Indonesia , Liga 2 Pekanbaru - Persih Tembilahan
11:00 Indonesia , Liga 2 Martapura - PSIM Yogyakarta
11:00 Indonesia , Liga 2 Kepri Jaya - PSMS Medan
11:00 Indonesia , Liga 2 Purbalingga - Persip P.
19:30 Ireland , Premier Division Limerick - Sligo Rovers
12:00 Japan , J League C-Osaka - Urawa
12:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Oita - Mito
12:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Kusatsu - Kumamoto
11:30 Japan , J League Division 2 Yokohama - V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Montedio Yamagata - Shonan
11:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Kyoto - Nagoya
11:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Gifu - Machida
11:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Chiba - Kanazawa
11:00 Japan , J League Division 2 Yamaga - Ehime
11:30 Japan , J League Division 2 Verdy - Kamatamare
17:00 Kazakhstan , Premier League Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda
14:00 Kazakhstan , Premier League Okzhetpes - Taraz
14:00 Kazakhstan , Premier League FC Astana - Tobol
15:00 Kazakhstan , Premier League FK Akzhayik - Ordabasy
18:00 Lithuania , A Lyga Zalgiris - Stumbras
16:00 Lithuania , A Lyga Kauno Zalgiris - Jonava
15:00 Malaysia , Super League Penang - Kedah
15:00 Malaysia , Super League Pahang - Malacca United
15:00 Malaysia , Super League Perak - Felda Utd.
15:00 Malaysia , Super League T-Team - Johor DT
15:00 Malaysia , Super League Selangor - Kelantan
14:15 Malaysia , Super League Sarawak FA - PKNS FC
3:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Atlante - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
3:30 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Venados - Zacatecas Mineros
3:30 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Leones Negros - Correcaminos
5:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Cimarrones de Sonora - Murcielagos
2:00 Mexico , Primera Division Monarcas - Monterrey
4:00 Mexico , Primera Division Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul
17:30 Moldova , Divizia Nationala Sfintul - Petrocub
17:30 Moldova , Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto - Spicul Chiscareni
19:00 Moldova , Divizia Nationala Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau
16:00 Norway , Division 2 Group 1 Skeid - Alta
16:00 Norway , Division 2 Group 1 Kjelsas - Asker
16:00 Norway , Division 2 Group 1 Ham-Kam - Valerenga 2
16:00 Norway , Division 2 Group 1 Grorud - Brumunddal
16:00 Norway , Division 2 Group 1 Follo - Baerum Sportsklubb
16:00 Norway , Division 2 Group 1 Finnsnes - K. Oslo
18:00 Norway , Obos Ligaen Bodo/Glimt - Ranheim
23:00 Panama , Lpf Atl. Veraguense - Miguelito
3:00 Panama , Lpf Arabe Unido - Santa Gema
0:00 Panama , Lpf Independiente - San Francisco
21:00 Paraguay , Primera Division Sol de America - Olimpia Asuncion
23:10 Paraguay , Primera Division Libertad Asuncion - Rubio Nu
1:10 Paraguay , Primera Division Diaz - Cerro Porteno
19:30 Peru , Primera Division Union Comercio - Ayacucho
22:00 Peru , Primera Division Dep. Municipal - U. San Martin
10:00 Philippines , Pfl Meralco Sparks - Global
13:00 Philippines , Pfl Ceres - Davao Aguilas
20:30 Poland , Ekstraklasa Legia - Korona Kielce
18:00 Poland , Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia
15:30 Poland , Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin
16:00 Poland , Polish Cup Swit - Ol. Grudziadz
16:00 Poland , Polish Cup Legionowo - Chojniczanka
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Stal Mielec
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Kluczbork - Chrobry Glogow
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Blekitni Stargard - Drutex-Bytovia
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Chelmianka Chelm - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Puszcza - Tychy
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup S. Rzeszow - Legnica
17:00 Poland , Polish Cup Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Katowice
19:00 Poland , Polish Cup GKS Belchatow - Suwalki
20:00 Romania , Liga 1 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul
17:30 Romania , Liga 1 CS U. Craiova - Concordia
16:00 Russia , Division 1 Orenburg - Baltika
17:00 Russia , Division 1 Volgar-Astrakhan - Kuban
17:00 Russia , Division 1 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Kursk
14:00 Russia , Division 1 Tomsk - Olimpiyets
15:00 Russia , Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl - R. Volgograd
13:00 Russia , Division 1 Tyumen - Zenit Petersburg 2
12:00 Russia , Division 1 Sibir - Yenisey
12:00 Russia , Division 1 Dynamo SPB - F. Voronezh
15:00 Russia , Division 1 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Luch Energiya
15:00 Russia , Division 1 FC Tambov - Spartak Moscow 2
19:00 Russia , Premier League Krasnodar - Tosno
16:30 Russia , Premier League Zenit Petersburg - Rubin Kazan
11:00 Russia , Youth League Ufa U21 - Spartak Moscow U21
15:00 Russia , Youth League Dynamo Moscow U21 - Ural U21
11:00 Russia , Youth League FK Rostov U21 - Akhmat Grozny U21
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Annan - Kilmarnock
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Dunfermline - Peterhead
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Clyde - Dumbarton
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Arbroath - Montrose
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Dundee FC - Buckie Thistle
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup East Kilbride - Albion Rovers
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Partick - St. Mirren
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Motherwell - Morton
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Livingston - Airdrieonians
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Inverness - Falkirk
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Hearts - East Fife
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Hamilton - Queen of South
16:00 Scotland , Betfred Cup Forfar Athletic - Stirling
20:00 Serbia , Super Liga Sp. Subotica - Backa
20:00 Serbia , Super Liga Napredak - Rad Beograd
20:00 Serbia , Super Liga Mladost - Zemun
20:00 Serbia , Super Liga Javor - Borac
20:00 Serbia , Super Liga FK Vozdovac - Radnik
19:00 Serbia , Super Liga Partizan - Sabac
20:30 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Dun. Streda - Podbrezova
18:30 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Nitra - Zilina
19:00 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Trnava - Michalovce
17:00 Slovakia , Slovak Cup Strecno - MSK Martin
17:00 Slovakia , Slovak Cup Povazska Bystrica - Castkovce
17:00 Slovakia , Slovak Cup Podolie - Myjava
17:00 Slovakia , Slovak Cup Levoca - Spisske Podhradie
17:00 Slovakia , Slovak Cup Ivanka - TJ Cunovo
17:00 Slovakia , Slovak Cup Benesova - Druzstevnik
20:00 Slovenia , Prva Liga Rudar - Ankaran Hrvatini
16:50 Slovenia , Prva Liga Triglav - Maribor
12:00 South Korea , K League Challenge Ansan Greeners - Daejeon
12:00 South Korea , K League Classic Jeju Utd - Pohang
12:00 South Korea , K League Classic Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon
12:00 South Korea , K League Classic Gwangju FC - Jeonnam
18:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan Sirius - Hacken
16:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan Malmo FF - Jonkopings
16:00 Sweden , Allsvenskan Halmstad - Sundsvall
15:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norra Svealand Upsala - Gute
14:00 Sweden , Division 2 Ostra Gotaland IFK Hassleholm - Prespa Birlik
18:00 Sweden , Superettan Helsingborg - Orgryte
16:00 Sweden , Superettan Varbergs - Gefle
16:00 Sweden , Superettan Norrby - Falkenbergs
16:00 Sweden , Superettan Degerfors - Trelleborgs
16:00 Sweden , Superettan Atvidabergs - Brommapojkarna
19:00 Switzerland , Challenge League Winterthur - Wohlen
19:00 Switzerland , Challenge League Servette Geneve FC - Chiasso
19:00 Switzerland , Super League Young Boys - Basel
19:00 Switzerland , Super League Lausanne - St. Gallen
18:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Inhulets - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Mykolaiv - Arsenal Kiev
17:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Kremin - Naftovik-Ukrnafta
17:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Kolos Kovalyovka - Sumy
17:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga FC Poltava - Desna
15:30 Ukraine , Persha Liga Helios - Kramatorsk
18:30 Ukraine , Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kiev
16:00 Ukraine , Premier League Ch. Odessa - Stal Kamianske
16:00 Ukraine , Premier League Veres Rivne - Oleksandriya
15:00 Ukraine , Youth League Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21
15:00 Ukraine , Youth League Zorya U21 - Mariupol U21
15:00 Ukraine , Youth League Karpaty U21 - Vorskla Poltava U21
15:30 Ukraine , Youth League Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21
20:00 Usa , Mls New York City - Chicago Fire
22:00 Usa , Mls Minnesota - New York Red Bulls
1:00 Usa , Mls Orlando City - Atlanta United
23:00 Usa , Usl New York Red Bulls 2 - Toronto FC 2
23:00 Venezuela , Primera Division Lara - Mineros
22:00 Venezuela , Primera Division Monagas - Aragua
17:30 World , Cee Cup Altinordu U19 - Slavia Prague U19
10:00 World , Cee Cup ProStars U19 - Sparta Prague U19
15:15 World , Cee Cup FK Sarajevo U19 - Leicester U19
12:30 World , Cee Cup Gyor U19 - Everton U19
19:30 World , Club Friendly UD Logrones - Alaves
20:00 World , Club Friendly Gimnastic - Villarreal
20:00 World , Club Friendly Fuenlabrada - Leganes
20:30 World , Club Friendly Sporting - Monaco
21:00 World , Club Friendly Napoli - Chievo
17:30 World , Club Friendly Sampdoria - FeralpiSalo
17:30 World , Club Friendly Lazio - Spal
17:30 World , Club Friendly Fiorentina - Bari
18:00 World , Club Friendly St. Liege - Metz
18:00 World , Club Friendly SC Freiburg - Feyenoord
18:00 World , Club Friendly Bochum - Dortmund
18:30 World , Club Friendly Rio Ave - Angers
18:30 World , Club Friendly Real Sociedad - St Etienne
18:30 World , Club Friendly Dijon - Bourg Peronnas
19:00 World , Club Friendly Portimonense - SC Farense
19:00 World , Club Friendly Osasuna - Burgos
19:00 World , Club Friendly Montpellier - Toulouse
19:00 World , Club Friendly Levante - Almeria
19:00 World , Club Friendly Groningen - Granada CF
19:00 World , Club Friendly Eindhoven FC - Roda
19:00 World , Club Friendly Ath Bilbao - Valladolid
16:30 World , Club Friendly Teplice - Zizkov
16:30 World , Club Friendly Darmstadt - Fulham
16:30 World , Club Friendly Beerschot Wilrijk - Gent
17:00 World , Club Friendly Brescia - Cagliari
17:00 World , Club Friendly Opava - Zlin
17:00 World , Club Friendly Kaiserslautern - Derby
17:00 World , Club Friendly Hoffenheim - Genoa
17:00 World , Club Friendly Breda - Waalwijk
17:00 World , Club Friendly Bologna - Sudtirol
17:00 World , Club Friendly Barnsley - Huddersfield
17:00 World , Club Friendly Amiens - Stoke City
14:00 World , Club Friendly Jablonec - Goztepe
21:30 World , Club Friendly Benfica - Hull City
21:00 World , Club Friendly Setubal - Sheffield Wed
16:00 World , Club Friendly Brentford - Southampton
16:00 World , Club Friendly Bradford - Sunderland
16:00 World , Club Friendly Portsmouth - Bournemouth
16:00 World , Club Friendly Alfreton - Burnley
16:00 World , Club Friendly Barnet - Millwall
16:00 World , Club Friendly Crawley Town - Brighton
13:30 World , Club Friendly Reading - Cercle Brugge KSV
16:00 World , Club Friendly Fleetwood Town - Bolton
11:00 World , Club Friendly Kashima - Sevilla
12:00 World , Club Friendly Slovacko - Kardemir Karabuk
14:30 World , Club Friendly Den Haag - Graafschap
15:00 World , Club Friendly St. Pauli - SV Werder Bremen
15:00 World , Club Friendly Karvina - Ruch
15:00 World , Club Friendly Ingolstadt - Nantes
15:00 World , Club Friendly G.A. Eagles - Excelsior
13:40 World , Club Friendly Arsenal - Chelsea
14:00 World , Club Friendly BFC Dynamo - Zehlendorf
16:00 World , Club Friendly Stevenage - Charlton
16:00 World , Club Friendly Rangers - Marseille
16:00 World , Club Friendly Ebbsfleet - Southend
16:00 World , Club Friendly Dartford - Cambridge Utd
16:00 World , Club Friendly Chester - Walsall
16:00 World , Club Friendly Bury - Crewe
16:00 World , Club Friendly Boreham Wood - Luton
16:00 World , Club Friendly Aldershot - Wycombe
16:00 World , Club Friendly Accrington - Oldham
16:00 World , Club Friendly Watford - Eibar
16:00 World , Club Friendly Stockport - Macclesfield
16:00 World , Club Friendly Shrewsbury - Wolves
16:00 World , Club Friendly SG Dynamo Dresden - Wolfsburg
16:00 World , Club Friendly Rochdale - Middlesbrough
16:00 World , Club Friendly Preston - Newcastle Utd
16:00 World , Club Friendly Oxford Utd - Birmingham
16:00 World , Club Friendly Oostende - Lille
16:00 World , Club Friendly Mansfield - Nottingham
16:00 World , Club Friendly Kidderminster - Burnley
16:00 World , Club Friendly Heidenheim - VfB Stuttgart
16:00 World , Club Friendly Gillingham FC - Ipswich
16:00 World , Club Friendly Genk - Everton
16:00 World , Club Friendly Hastings - Kingstonian
15:30 World , Club Friendly Goytre Utd - Barry
15:00 World , Club Friendly VV Nooit Gedacht - Den Bosch
19:00 World , Club Friendly Atletico Union Guimar - Bristol City
19:00 World , Club Friendly Zamudio - Barakaldo
19:30 World , Club Friendly Elche - Crevillente
20:00 World , Club Friendly Ontinyent - Saguntino
20:00 World , Club Friendly Leonesa - Bembibre
12:00 World , Club Friendly Cumbernauld Colts - Stranraer
13:30 World , Club Friendly Energie Cottbus - Liberec
15:00 World , Club Friendly St Johnstone - Hartlepool
15:30 World , Club Friendly Union Berlin - QPR
16:00 World , Club Friendly Forest Green - Bristol Rovers
21:00 World , Club Friendly Maritimo - Las Palmas
15:30 World , Club Friendly Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest
16:00 World , Club Friendly Ballinamallard - Loughgall
16:00 World , Club Friendly Matlock - Burton
16:45 World , Club Friendly St. Truiden - Antwerp
18:30 World , Club Friendly Caen - Rennes
19:00 World , Club Friendly Chaves - Aves
19:30 World , Club Friendly Bergantinos - Dep. La Coruna
15:00 World , Club Friendly Regensburg - FC Augsburg
11:35 World , International Champions Cup Bayern Munich - AC Milan
12:00 World , Premier League Asia Trophy West Brom - Crystal Palace
12:00 World , Premier League Asia Trophy Leicester - Liverpool
17:30 World , Uafa Cup Hussein Dey - Al Wahda
21:15 World , Uafa Cup Al Ahly - Al Faisaly Amman


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional