Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
0:15 Paraguay , Primera Division Diaz - Sol de America
0:15 Brazil , Copa Do Brasil Santos - Vasco
1:00 Usa , Usl Championship New York Red Bulls 2 - Hartford
1:00 Colombia , Liga Aguila Huila - Santa Fe
10:30 Russia , Pfl East Sakhalin - Dynamo Barnaul
10:30 Poland , Central Youth League Jagiellonia U18 - Arka Gdynia U18
11:00 Russia , Pfl East Chita - Zenit Irkutsk
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 15 Subiza - Alesves
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 15 CD Ardoi - Cortes
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Ribamontan al Mar - Cayon
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Villaverde San Andres - Tres Cantos
11:30 Bangladesh , Premier League Nofel - Sheikh Jamal
11:50 Australia , A League Sydney FC - Perth Glory
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Huercal-Overa - La Union
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Tomelloso CF - Mora CF
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 La Roda - Ciudad Real
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 UP Plasencia - Extremadura UD B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Montijo - RCP Valverdeno
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Merida AD - Olivenza
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Cacereno - Pueblonuevo
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Solares - Santander B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Atletico Albericia - Guarnizo
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Polvorin - Ourense CF
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Pozuelo de Alarcon - Alcobendas
12:00 Denmark , Superliga Aarhus - Sonderjyske
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Barakaldo - Tudelano
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Langreo - Ath Bilbao B
12:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Bupolsa - La Virgen
12:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 12 Union Viera - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
13:00 Kenya , Premier League Sofapaka - Kariobangi Sharks
13:00 Russia , Pfl East Sibir 2 - Omsk
13:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 12 Villa Santa Brigida - La Cuadra
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Uphusen - Braunschweig II
14:00 Denmark , Superliga Horsens - Vejle
14:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Delmenhorst - Oythe
14:00 England , Professional Development League Crystal Palace U23 - Watford U23
14:00 Germany , Regionalliga Sudwest Freiburg II - Mainz II
14:00 Norway , Division 3 Group 4 V. Haugesund - Fana
14:00 Russia , Youth League Anzhi U21 - Akhmat Grozny U21
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Gozzano - Juventus U23
14:45 Azerbaijan , Premier League SumQayit - Sabail
15:00 Uzbekistan , Super League Pakhtakor - Din. Samarkand
15:00 Uzbekistan , Super League Bukhoro - Lok. Tashkent
15:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Hirnyk-Sport - Kolos Kovalyovka
15:00 Tanzania , Ligi Kuu Bara Ndanda - Azam
15:00 Jordan , Jordan Cup Al Salt - Al Karmal
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I US Palmese - Turris
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Rotonda - Sancataldese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Roccella - Messina
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Portici 1906 - Marsala
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Nocerina - Cittanovese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group I Citta di Messina - Locri 1909
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Sorrento - Pomigliano
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Sarnese - Andria
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Picerno - Taranto
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Gelbison Cilento - Gragnano
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Francavilla - Bitonto
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H Altamura - Citta di Fasano
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group H A.C.D. Nardo - Savoia
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Trastevere Calcio - Lanusei Calcio
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Torres - Citta di Anagni
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Lupa Roma - Avellino
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Ladispoli - Albalonga
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Budoni - SFF Atletico
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group G Aprilia - Monterosi FC
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F ASD Francavilla - Jesina
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E UC Sinalunghese - Real Forte Querceta
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E Tuttocuoio - Sangiovannese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E Sangimignano Sport - San Donato
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E Ponsacco - Trestina
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E Montevarchi Calcio - Bastia
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group E Cannara - Prato
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Sasso Marconi - San Marino
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Reggio Audace - Ciliverghe Mazzano
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Modena - Adrense
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Fanfulla - Axys Zola
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Classe - Mezzolara
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Calvina - Pergolettese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Trento - Tamai
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Sandona - Belluno
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Feltre - Adriese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Este - Clodiense
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Delta Rovigo - ArzignanoChiampo
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Chions - Levico Terme
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group C Cartigliano - Campodarsego
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B Villafranca - Como
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B Seregno - Pontisola
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B Rezzato - Pro Sesto
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group B Darfo Boario - Legnago Salus
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Ligorna - Arconatese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Lecco - Sestri Levante
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Lavagnese - Chieri
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Inveruno - Unione Sanremo
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Folgore Caratese - Dronero
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Casale - Borgaro
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Bra - Milano City
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group A Borgosesia - Stresa Sportiva
15:00 Iceland , Icelandic Cup Throttur - Reynir
15:00 Iceland , Icelandic Cup Afturelding - Selfoss
15:00 Greece , Football League Dramas - Apollon Pontou
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Avezzano - Campobasso
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Giulianova - Montegiorgio
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Forli - Santarcangelo
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Matelica - Savignanese
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group F Sammaurese - Isernia
15:00 Italy , Serie D Group D Fiorenzuola - Vigor Carpaneto
15:15 Kenya , Premier League Tusker - Sony Sugar
15:50 World , Arab Club Champions Cup Al-Hilal - Etoile Sahel
15:50 Oman , Professional League Oman Club - Majees SC
16:00 Palestine , West Bank League Al Khaleel - Markaz Tulkarm
16:00 Ukraine , Persha Liga Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Balkany
16:00 Poland , Division 2 Rozwoj Katowice - Leczna
16:00 Iceland , Icelandic Cup Kordrengir - Vaengirs
16:00 Iceland , Icelandic Cup Keflavik - Haukar
16:00 Iceland , Icelandic Cup IR Reykjavik - KV Reykjavik
16:00 England , Premier League 2 West Brom U23 - Southampton U23
16:00 Denmark , Superliga Esbjerg - Brondby
16:00 Morocco , Botola Pro Hassania Agadir - Wydad
16:00 Slovakia , Divison C Central Cadca - Ruzomberok B
16:00 Faroe Islands , Premier League B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik
16:00 Faroe Islands , Premier League Skala Itrottarfelag - Streymur
16:00 Faroe Islands , Premier League TB Tvoroyri - Vikingur
16:00 Palestine , West Bank League Merkaz - Jabal Al Mukaber
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Villarrobledo - Guadalajara
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Bembibre - Numancia B
16:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Cuneo - Albissola
16:30 Iran , Persian Gulf Pro League Saipa - Sepahan
16:30 Croatia , 2 Hnl Dugopolje - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 12 Santa Ursula - Mensajero
16:45 Iran , Persian Gulf Pro League Naft Ahvaz - Esteghlal Khuzestan
17:00 Portugal , Liga Revelacao U23 Aves U23 - Rio Ave U23
17:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Sroda - Lech Poznan 2
17:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Pogon Szczecin II - Kleczew
17:00 Azerbaijan , Premier League Qarabag - Keshla
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 La Solana - Villarrubia
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 15 Pena - Mutilvera
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Leonesa 2 - La Granja
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Sant Andreu - Castelldefels
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 L Hospitalet - UE Figueres
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Asco - Santboia
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 2 Marino de Luanco - La Madalena
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Vicalvaro - San Agustin
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 CD Mostoles - Parla
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Canillas - Alcorcon B
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Atletico Pinto - RSD Alcala
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 17 Villanueva CF - UD Casetas
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 17 Utebo FC - Sabinanigo
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 17 Binefar - Sarinena
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 17 Almudevar - Tamarite
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 Yague - CDFC Calzada
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 SD Logrones - Autol
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 Calasancio - CF Rapid
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 Arnedo - CCD Alberite
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 Agoncillo - Berceo
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Son Cladera - Mercadal
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Soller - Santanyi
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Santa Catalina Atletico - Mallorca B
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Poblense - Formentera
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Platges de Calvia - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Manacor - Ferriolense
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Sodupe - Santurtzi
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Sestao - Somorrostro
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Santuxu - Lagun Onak
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 San Ignacio - Real Sociedad C
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Portugalete - SD Deusto
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Ordizia - Beasain
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Pontevedra - Rapido de Bouzas
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Bermeo - SD San Pedro
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Alondras - Ribadumia
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Almagro - Socuellamos
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Azuaga - CD Calamonte
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Sporting Uxama - Atl. Astorga
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Silva SD - Racing Club Villalbes
17:30 Finland , Veikkausliiga SJK - HJK
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Briviesca - Burgos Promesas
18:00 Egypt , Premier League El Ismaily - Zamalek
18:00 Czech Republic , Prazsky Prebor Ujezd Prague - US Prague
18:00 Denmark , Superliga FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland
18:00 Estonia , Esiliiga Levadia U21 - Tammeka U21
18:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer
18:00 Estonia , Esiliiga Rakvere - Legion
18:00 Lithuania , I Lyga Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai 2
18:00 Montenegro , Montenegrin Cup Buducnost - Sutjeska
18:00 Poland , Division 1 Bytovia Bytow - Rakow
18:00 Poland , Division 1 Podbeskidzie - Suwalki
18:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Durango - Torrelavega
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Bezana - Laredo
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Compostela - Arenteiro
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Textil Escudo - Velarde
18:00 Iceland , Icelandic Cup IH Hafnarfjordur - Augnablik
18:15 Sweden , Division 2 Norra Gotaland Vargarda IK - Vanersborgs FK
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Goppinger SV - Spielberg
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Sprockhovel - Ennepetal
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Siegen - Paderborn II
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Schermbeck - Schalke II
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Holzwickeder SC - Eintracht Rheine
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Brunninghausen - Hammer SpVgg.
18:30 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Nord Wismar - Greifswald
18:30 Czech Republic , Zlinsky Kp Batov - Stitna nad Vlari
18:30 Jordan , Jordan Cup Al Sareeh - Umm Al Qotain
18:30 Sweden , Division 2 Ostra Gotaland Asarums - Nosaby IF
18:30 Gambia , Gfa League Hawks - Wellingara
18:30 Gambia , Gfa League Wallidan - Marimoo
18:35 Oman , Professional League Muscat - Al Nahda
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost Auerbach - Meuselwitz
19:00 Czech Republic , Division B Chomutov - Sous
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga Central Stadl Paura - Volkermarkt
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga East Neusiedl - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost Chemnitzer - Hertha Berlin II
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost Halberstadt - Oberlausitz
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost Lokomotive Leipzig - Altglienicke
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga West B. Monchengladbach II - Straelen
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Sud Eilenburg - Nordhausen II
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Eltersdorf - Vach
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Neckarsulmer - Freiberg
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Nottingen - Bissingen
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg Stutt. Kickers - Backnang
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein SW Essen - Meerbusch
19:00 Italy , Serie C Group A Siena - Carrarese
19:00 Russia , Fnl Baltika - Sibir
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norrland Friska Viljor - IFK Umea
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norrland Sandviks - Pitea
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norrland Skelleftea - IFK Lulea
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norrland Umea FC - Taftea IK
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Vastra Gotaland Angelholms - Vinbergs
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Vastra Gotaland IFK Malmo - Qviding
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Ostra Gotaland Dalstorps - Raslatts
19:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Rayo Vallecano B - Santa Ana
19:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Arroyo - AD Llerenense
19:15 Faroe Islands , Premier League HB Torshavn - AB Argir
19:30 Switzerland , 1 Liga Promotion Bavois - Cham
19:30 Sweden , Division 2 Vastra Gotaland Assyriska BK - Stafsinge
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Union Nettetal - Hilden
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Speldorf - Bocholt
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein SC Velbert - TuRU Dusseldorf
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Homberg - Schonnebeck
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Germania Ratingen - SSVg Velbert
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein FSV Duisburg - Jahn Hiesfeld
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Dusseldorf-West - Kleve
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Niederrhein Baumberg - FC Monheim
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz Saar Eintracht Trier - Idar-Oberstein
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Westfalen FC Gutersloh - Westfalia Herne
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Nord Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken
19:30 Germany , Regionalliga West Alemannia Aachen - Verl
19:30 Austria , Regionalliga West Kitzbuhel - USK Anif
19:45 Saudi Arabia , Saudi Professional League Al-Nassr - Al-Fateh
19:45 Saudi Arabia , Saudi Professional League Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Ettifaq
19:45 Poland , Division 1 Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow
2:00 Bolivia , Division Profesional Bolivar - Blooming
2:00 Colombia , Liga Aguila Millonarios - Deportes Tolima
2:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Olimpia - Real de Minas
2:10 Argentina , Copa Argentina River Plate - Argentino de Merlo
2:15 Paraguay , Primera Division Libertad Asuncion - Guarani
2:30 Bolivia , Division Profesional Real Potosi - Wilstermann
2:30 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Gremio - Internacional
2:30 Brazil , Copa Do Brasil Chapecoense-SC - Corinthians
2:30 Brazil , Copa Do Brasil Fluminense - Santa Cruz
2:30 South America , Copa Sudamericana Ind. del Valle - Union de Santa Fe
2:30 South America , Copa Sudamericana Oriente Petrolero - Aguilas
2:30 El Salvador , Primera Division Chalatenango - Aguila
2:45 Brazil , Campeonato Paraibano Campinense - Botafogo PB
20:00 Venezuela , Primera Division AC Lala FC - La Guaira
20:00 Egypt , Premier League Al Ahly - Pyramids
20:00 Germany , Oberliga Nofv Nord Altludersdorf - Blau Weiss Berlin
20:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Real Madrid B - Dep. La Coruna B
20:00 Switzerland , 1 Liga Promotion Sion II - Koniz
20:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Eldense - Atzeneta
20:00 Faroe Islands , Premier League NSI Runavik - IF Fuglafjordur
20:30 France , National Cholet - Le Mans
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Alessandria - Pro Patria
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Entella - Arezzo
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Lucchese - Piacenza
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Olbia - Novara
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pisa - Pontedera
20:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Cerdanyola - Horta
20:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP
20:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Santfeliuenc - Martinenc
20:30 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana Ituzaingo - El Porvenir
20:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Novelda CF - Jove
20:30 Argentina , Primera C Metropolitana San Martin Burzaco - Villa San Carlos
20:30 Argentina , Primera D Metropolitana CSR Espanol - Puerto Nuevo
20:30 Argentina , Primera D Metropolitana Deportivo Paraguayo - Argentino de Rosario
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Potiguar ABC - America RN
21:00 Europe , Europa League Chelsea - Slavia Prague
21:00 Europe , Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt - Benfica
21:00 Europe , Europa League Napoli - Arsenal
21:00 Europe , Europa League Valencia - Villarreal
21:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Siete Villas - Torina
22:00 Iceland , Super Cup Valur - Stjarnan
22:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas Mineros
22:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Celaya - Atl. San Luis
22:15 Colombia , Liga Aguila U. Magdalena - America De Cali
23:30 El Salvador , Primera Division Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate
3:00 Nicaragua , Primera Division Managua FC - Diriangen
3:00 Nicaragua , Primera Division Esteli - Ferretti
3:00 Panama , Lpf Tauro - Miguelito
3:00 Panama , Lpf Plaza Amador - Deportivo Universitario
3:00 Colombia , Liga Aguila Dep. Cali - Junior
3:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Coban Imperial - Malacateco
3:00 Panama , Lpf Alianza - Costa del Este
3:00 Panama , Lpf Arabe Unido - San Francisco
3:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Luis Angel Firpo - Audaz
3:30 El Salvador , Primera Division Alianza FC - FAS
3:30 El Salvador , Primera Division Metapan - Pasaquina
4:00 Usa , Mls Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional