Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
0:00 Mexico , Primera Division Queretaro - Monterrey
0:30 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Bragantino - Guarani
0:30 Bolivia , Division Profesional The Strongest - Aurora
1:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional UPNFM - Juticalpa
1:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Comunicaciones - Xelaju
1:30 El Salvador , Primera Division Chalatenango - FAS
10:00 Myanmar , National League Yangon United - Chinland
10:00 Myanmar , National League Sagaing - Hantharwady United
10:00 Italy , Primavera 1 Torino U19 - Cagliari U19
10:00 Italy , Primavera 1 Palermo U19 - Inter U19
10:30 Myanmar , National League Magwe - Ayeyawady
10:30 Hong Kong , Premier League Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors
11:00 World , Club Friendly Jablonec - Zizkov
11:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Sivas Belediyespor - Pendikspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Ofspor - Duzcespor
11:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Kahramanmarasspor - Bandirmaspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Hopaspor - Korfez
11:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Gumushanespor - Bayrampasa
11:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Real Murcia B - CA Pulpileno
11:00 Bangladesh , Premier League Mohammedan - BJMC
11:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Amedspor - Samsunspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 24 Erzincanspor - Bucaspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Karakopru - Batman Petrolspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Fatsa Belediyespor - Kocaelispor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Payasspor - Cizrespor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Osmaniyespor - Pazarspor
11:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Santurtzi - Balmaseda
11:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Alcoyano - Baleares
11:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Almeria B - CF Talavera
11:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Sevilla FC B - El Ejido
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Atletico Pinto - Las Rozas
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Rayo Vallecano B - Trival Valderas
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Tres Cantos - Parla
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Vicalvaro - Alcobendas
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Villaverde San Andres - Getafe B
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Cordoba B - Sevilla FC C
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Minerva - Estudiantes de Murcia
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Ankara Adliyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Erokspor - Adiyamanspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Gebzespor - Sile Yildizspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Golcukspor - Diyarbakirspor
11:30 Turkey , 1 Lig Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Inegolspor - Nigde Anadolu
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Karsiyaka - Van Buyuksehir Bld.
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Kirklarelispor - Etimesgut
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Bergama Bld.
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Muglaspor - Yeni Corumspor
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Zonguldak - Manisa
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Utas Usakspor - Hacettepe
11:30 Turkey , 1 Lig Umraniyespor - Altay
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Tuzlaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Tokatspor - Darica Genclerbirligi
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Tire - Tepecik
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Sancaktepe - Kastamonuspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Kemerspor 2003 - Elaziz Bld.
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Ergene Velimese - Erbaaspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Alibeykoy - Sultanbeyli
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Kozan - Erzin
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Nevsehirspor - Yomraspor
11:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Siete Villas - Rinconeda Polanco
11:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 FE Grama - Pobla Mafumet
12:00 Asia , Asian Cup Jordan - Vietnam
12:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Sacavenense - SC Praiense
12:00 Spain , Laliga Betis - Girona
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo
12:00 Spain , Laliga2 Osasuna - Mallorca
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian Reyes
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Union Adarve - Burgos
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Unionistas - Las Palmas B
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Valladolid B - Coruxo FC
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Langreo - R. Oviedo B
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Ejea - Barcelona B
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Levante B - Cornella
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Jumilla - Linense
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Melilla - San Fernando
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Malaga B - Marbella
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Sanluqueno - UD Ibiza-Eivissa
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 UCAM Murcia - Granada CF B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 San Ignacio - Sestao
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Granollers - UE Sants
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Prat - CE Europa
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 San Cristobal CP - Horta
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Santboia - Sant Andreu
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 UE Figueres - Martinenc
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 CD Mostoles - Leganes B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Pozuelo de Alarcon - Carabanchel
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 San Agustin - Santa Ana
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 Alhaurin - Huetor Tajar
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 CP Almeria - CD Torreperogil
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Coria C.F. - Ecija
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Guadalcacin - San Roque
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Lorca FC - Mar Menor
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Cacereno - Jerez CF
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Montijo - AD Llerenense
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Olivenza - Pueblonuevo
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 Agoncillo - Alfaro
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Albacete B - Socuellamos
12:00 World , Club Friendly Yenisey - Gabala
12:15 Netherlands , Eredivisie Willem II - Breda
12:15 Portugal , Segunda Liga Leixoes - Benfica B
12:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Polvorin - Compostela
12:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Silva SD - Alondras
12:30 Italy , Serie A Frosinone - Atalanta
12:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 2 Gijon Industrial - Tuilla
13:00 Kenya , Premier League Western Stima - Nzoia Sugar
13:00 Kenya , Premier League Ulinzi Stars - Tusker
13:00 Greece , Football League Aiginiakos - Irodotos
13:00 Malta , Division 1 Swieqi - San Gwann FC
13:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 12 CD Buzanada - Villa Santa Brigida
13:00 World , Club Friendly Rangers - HJK
13:00 World , Club Friendly Sibir - Chernomorets Novorossijsk
13:30 World , Club Friendly Jena - Aue
13:30 Sri Lanka , Champions League Renown - Ratnam
13:55 World , Friendly International Belgium U17 - Finland U17
14:00 Turkey , 1 Lig Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Matogrossense Sinop - Juara
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Caldense - America MG
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Villa Nova MG - Tupynambas
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Tupi - Tombense
14:00 England , Premier League Cup Liverpool U23 - West Brom U23
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Botafogo SP - Sao Bento
14:00 Greece , Super League OFI Crete - Panetolikos
14:00 Greece , Football League AO Trikala - Iraklis
14:00 Greece , Football League Apollon Pontou - Dramas
14:00 Greece , Football League Sparti - Kerkyra
14:00 Greece , Division C AE Neapolis - Keratsini
14:00 Greece , Division C Acheron Kanalaki - Kronos Argyrades
14:00 Greece , Division C A. Asteras - Edessaikos
14:00 Greece , Division C Aetos Orfani - Kosmio
14:00 Greece , Division C Alexandros Kilkis - Orfeas Xanthi
14:00 Greece , Division C Aiolikos - Korinthos
14:00 Greece , Division C Almopos - PO Triglia
14:00 Greece , Division C Amvrysseas - Pellana
14:00 Greece , Division C AO Ilisiakos - Panthiraikos
14:00 Greece , Division C AO Paniliakos - Foivos Kremasti
14:00 Greece , Division C Apollon Makrychori - Thiseas Agria
14:00 Greece , Division C Aris Avato - Aspida Xanthi
14:00 Greece , Division C Apollon Paralimniou - Sidirokastro
14:00 Greece , Division C Aris Palaiochori - Amyntaio
14:00 Greece , Division C Asteras Vlachioti - Kalamata
14:00 Greece , Division C Atromitos P. - Ampelakiakos Salamis
14:00 Greece , Division C Diagoras - Acharnaikos
14:00 Greece , Division C Chalkis - Agios Ierotheos
14:00 Greece , Division C Atsalenios - Ierapetra
14:00 Greece , Division C Episkopi - Proodeftiki
14:00 Greece , Division C Enosi Lerna - Panarkadikos
14:00 Greece , Division C Eikosimias - Aspropyrgos Enosis
14:00 Greece , Division C Ermionidas-Ermis - Mandraikos
14:00 Greece , Division C Grevena Aerata - Alexandros Kallithea
14:00 Greece , Division C GS Almyros - Fokikos FC
14:00 Greece , Division C Ipato - Panargiakos
14:00 Greece , Division C Ionikos - Giouchtas
14:00 Greece , Division C Ialisos - Panegialios FC
14:00 Greece , Division C Kalampaki - Chrisoupolis
14:00 Greece , Division C Kallithea - Charavgiakos
14:00 Greece , Division C Keravnos Pernis - Kavala
14:00 Greece , Division C Makedonikos Foufas - Lefkimmi
14:00 Greece , Division C Kyminion - Niki Agkathia
14:00 Greece , Division C Makedonikos Siatista - Thriamvos Serviana
14:00 Greece , Division C Niki Tragano - Palliniakos
14:00 Greece , Division C Nafpaktiakos - Souli Paramythia
14:00 Greece , Division C Meteora - O. Volos
14:00 Greece , Division C Niki Volos - Stylida
14:00 Greece , Division C PAE Egaleo - Agioi Anargyroi
14:00 Greece , Division C Oikonomos - Karditsa
14:00 Greece , Division C Pamisos - Katastari
14:00 Greece , Division C Palaiochora - Aeek Inka
14:00 Greece , Division C Panmovriakos - PAO Varda
14:00 Greece , Division C Thyella D. - Amaliadas - Panopoulou
14:00 Greece , Division C Thesprotos - Tilikratis L.
14:00 Greece , Division C Sellana - Achilleas Neokesarias
14:00 Greece , Division C PAO Koufalion - Langadas
14:00 Greece , Division C Panserraikos - Alexandroupoli
14:00 Greece , Division C Thyella Kamari - Apollon Eretria
14:00 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie HFC - De Treffers
14:00 Malta , Premier League Qormi - Balzan
14:00 Greece , Division C Veria - Makedonikos
14:00 Turkey , Super Lig Alanyaspor - Sivasspor
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Bra - Borgosesia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Arconatese - Folgore Caratese
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Viterbese - Juve Stabia
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Trapani - Vibonese
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Siracusa - Catania
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Monopoli - Potenza
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pro Vercelli - Arezzo
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pro Patria - Olbia
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pontedera - Piacenza
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Juventus U23 - Carrarese
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Arzachena - Entella
14:30 England , Premier League Huddersfield - Manchester City
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B Vosselaar - Duffel
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A Londerzeel - Mandel United
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Walhain - Waremme
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Tilleur - Vise
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Hamoir - Rebecquoise
14:30 Belgium , Jupiler League Club Brugge KV - Charleroi
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Fanfulla - Pavia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Crema - Fiorenzuola
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Cartigliano - Virtus Bolzano
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Campodarsego - Este
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Belluno - Delta Rovigo
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C ASC St. Georgen - Adriese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C ArzignanoChiampo - Levico Terme
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Villa Alme - Ciserano
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Seregno - Villafranca
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Rezzato - Sondrio
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Pro Sesto - Caronnese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Pontisola - Virtus Bergamo
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Mantova - Scanzorosciate
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Legnago Salus - Ambrosiana
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Como - Olginatese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Caravaggio - Darfo Boario
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Unione Sanremo - Savona
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Stresa Sportiva - Chieri
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Sestri Levante - Lavagnese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Milano City - Fezzanese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Ligorna - Inveruno
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Lecco - Casale
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Clodiense - Sandona
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Trento - Cjarlins Muzane
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Montebelluna - Feltre
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Axys Zola - Sasso Marconi
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Ciliverghe Mazzano - Calvina
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H SS Nola 1925 - Sorrento
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Savoia - Pomigliano
14:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Vitesse
14:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Jong Almere City - AFC
14:30 Netherlands , Eredivisie Graafschap - Sittard
14:30 Netherlands , Eredivisie FC Emmen - PSV
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Turris - Sancataldese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Locri 1909 - Roccella
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Gela - Portici 1906
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Cittanovese - Bari
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Citta di Messina - Nocerina
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Castrovillari - Troina
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Mezzolara - Adrense
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Reggio Audace - Classe
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Cannara - Gavorrano
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Prato - Bastia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Sangimignano Sport - Massese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Seravezza Pozzi - Montevarchi Calcio
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Trestina - Pianese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Tuttocuoio - Ghivizzano Borgo
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F ASD Francavilla - Vastese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Avezzano - Giulianova
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Forli - Campobasso
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Recanatese - Savignanese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Sammaurese - Cesena
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Sangiustese - ASD Pineto Calcio
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Santarcangelo - Isernia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Albalonga - Lanusei Calcio
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Citta di Anagni - Avellino
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Ladispoli - Flaminia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Latina - Latte Dolce
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Ostia Mare - Cassino
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Torres - Monterosi FC
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Andria - Francavilla
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Trastevere Calcio - Vis Artena
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Audace Cerignola - Bitonto
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Citta di Fasano - Picerno
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Gragnano - Taranto
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Gravina - Gelbison Cilento
14:30 Rwanda , National Football League APR - Police
14:30 Rwanda , National Football League Etincelles - Sunrise
14:30 Rwanda , National Football League Kirehe - Bugesera FC
14:30 South Africa , Premier League Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic
14:30 South Africa , Premier League Polokwane - Bidvest Wits
14:30 South Africa , First Division Royal Eagles - Richards Bay
14:30 South Africa , First Division Stellenbosch - Ajax Cape Town
14:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu
14:30 South Africa , First Division TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Sarnese - Nardo
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Tamai - Chions
14:45 Botswana , Premier League Prisons XI Gaborone - BDF XI
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A KRC Harelbeke - Wijgmaal
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A Dikkelvenne - Ronse
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Francs Borains - Wallonne Ciney
15:00 Belgium , First Amateur Division Boom - ASV Geel
15:00 Belgium , First Amateur Division Aalst - Chatelet
15:00 Asia , Asian Cup Thailand - China
15:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup New Star - Gor Mahia
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A Olsa Brakel - Gullegem
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A Saint Eloois - Petegem
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B Cappellen - Sint Niklaas
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B K. Berchem Sport - Hamme
15:00 Botswana , Premier League BR Highlanders - Extension Gunners
15:00 Cyprus , First Division AEL Limassol - APOEL
15:00 France , Ligue 1 Rennes - Montpellier
15:00 Italy , Serie A Spal - Bologna
15:00 Italy , Serie A Fiorentina - Sampdoria
15:00 Italy , Serie B Cosenza - Ascoli
15:00 Italy , Serie B Padova - Verona
15:00 World , Club Friendly Grasshoppers - SG Dynamo Dresden
15:15 Malta , Division 1 Vittoriosa - Mqabba FC
15:30 Scotland , Fa Cup Hearts - Livingston
15:30 Germany , Bundesliga Nurnberg - Hertha Berlin
15:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 2 San Claudio - El San Martin
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Kano Pillars - Akwa United
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Go Round - Ifeanyi Ubah
16:00 Malta , Premier League Hibernians - Valletta
16:00 Cyprus , First Division Alki Oroklini - Paphos
16:00 Belgium , Proximus League St. Gilloise - Leuven
16:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup Enugu Rangers - Bantu
16:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup Asante Kotoko - Cotonsport
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Kwara - Enyimba
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Plateau United - El Kanemi
16:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Celta Vigo B - Dep. La Coruna B
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Wikki Tourist - Niger Tornadoes
16:00 Portugal , Primeira Liga Aves - Setubal
16:00 Portugal , Segunda Liga Academico Viseu - Covilha
16:00 Portugal , Segunda Liga Arouca - Penafiel
16:00 Portugal , Segunda Liga Mafra - Varzim
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal AD Oliveirense - Chaves B
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Alcains - Sertanense
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Cacadores Taipas - Vilaverdense
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Casa Pia - Louletano
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Fatima - Santa Iria
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Felgueiras - Sao Martinho
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Leca - Lusitania FC
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Leiria - Oliveira Hospital
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Loures - Anadia
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Lusitano FCV - U. Madeira
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Maritimo B - Pedras Rubras
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Olhanense - Pinhalnovense
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Paredes - Gafanha
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Pedras Salgadas - Mirandes
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal SB Castelo Branco - Torreense
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal SC Espinho - Agueda
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal SC Mirandela - Trofense
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Betis B - Cadiz CF B
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Cayon - Revilla
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 17 Villanueva CF - Tarazona
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Nasarawa - Heartland
16:00 Spain , Laliga2 Gijon - Alcorcon
16:00 Gibraltar , Premier Division Boca Gibraltar - Lynx
16:00 World , Club Friendly CSKA Sofia - Puskas Academy
16:00 World , Club Friendly FCSB - Shanghai Shenhua
16:00 Togo , Championnat National Maranatha - Anges de Notse
16:15 Greece , Super League AEL Larissa - Aris
16:15 Spain , Laliga Villarreal - Ath Bilbao
16:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Valdivia - Moralo
16:20 World , Friendly International Belarus U17 - Tajikistan U17
16:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Bisceglie - Reggina 1914
16:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Catanzaro - Rende
16:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
16:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Navalcarnero - Rapido de Bouzas
16:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Olot - Peralada
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Novelda CF - Alzira
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Atl. Astorga - Santa Marta Tormes
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 La Baneza - G. Segoviana
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Lebrijana - Cabecense
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Soller - Llosetense
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Club Olimpico de Totana
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Muleno - Huercal-Overa
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 UCAM Murcia B - EDMF Churra
16:45 Netherlands , Eredivisie Ajax - Heerenveen
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Orihuela - Olimpic Xativa
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Terrassa - Santfeliuenc
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Reus Deportiu B - Cerdanyola
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Bermeo - Lagun Onak
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Tropezon - Vimenor
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Barco - Laracha
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Arosa SC - Ourense CF
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Villanovense - Murcia
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Cartagena - Don Benito
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Sabadell - Conquense
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Lleida - Espanyol B
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Badalona - Ebro
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Santander - Mirandes
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 CD Vitoria - Tudelano
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Calahorra - Leioa
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Barakaldo - UD Logrones
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Ponferradina - Salmantino
17:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup Raja Casablanca - African Stars
17:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup San Pedro - Nkana
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Leonesa - Pontevedra
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Sporting Ideal - Oriental
17:00 Gambia , Gfa League Samger - Wellingara
17:00 Gambia , Gfa League Real Banjul - Wallidan
17:00 Gambia , Gfa League Marimoo - Tallinding United
17:00 Gambia , Gfa League Fortune - Armed Forces
17:00 France , Ligue 1 Caen - Marseille
17:00 France , Ligue 1 Angers - Nantes
17:00 England , Premier League Fulham - Tottenham
17:00 Cyprus , First Division Anorthosis - Paralimni
17:00 Turkey , Super Lig Trabzonspor - Basaksehir
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Toledo - Almagro
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 La Roda - Villarrubia
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Ciudad Real - Azuqueca
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 SD Logrones - Vianes
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Merida AD - Valdelacalzada
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Aceuchal - Extremadura UD B
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 UD Los Garres - Yeclano
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Mazarron CF - Deportiva Minera
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Xerez D.F.C. - Arcos CF
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Ciudad de Lucena - CD Gerena
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Algeciras - CD Utrera
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 Motril - Mancha
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Real Avila - Zamora
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Silla CF - Rayo Ibense
17:00 Turkey , 1 Lig Altinordu - Balikesirspor
17:15 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Castellon - Ontinyent
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 El Palo - Torredonjimeno
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Eldense - Torre Levante
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Paiosaco - Celtiga
17:30 Senegal , Ligue 1 Casa - Douanes
17:30 Malta , Division 1 Marsa FC - Sirens
18:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup Sfaxien - Vipers
18:00 Asia , Asian Cup Iran - Oman
18:00 Belgium , Jupiler League Gent - Anderlecht
18:00 Germany , Bundesliga Schalke - Wolfsburg
18:00 Greece , Super League Xanthi FC - Atromitos
18:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Sanarate - Guastatoya
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 Huetor Vega - River Melilla
18:00 Spain , Laliga2 Tenerife - Gimnastic
18:00 Spain , Laliga2 Dep. La Coruna - Albacete
18:00 Senegal , Ligue 1 Niary Tally - Teungueth
18:00 Portugal , Segunda Liga Academica - Oliveirense
18:00 Italy , Serie A Cagliari - Empoli
18:30 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Antigua - Petapa
18:30 Greece , Super League AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis
18:30 Spain , Laliga Levante - Valladolid
18:30 Portugal , Primeira Liga Boavista - Portimonense
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Casertana - Rieti
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Lucchese - Pistoiese
18:30 Israel , Leumit League Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Katamon
18:30 Spain , Laliga Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad
19:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca America RJ - Macae
19:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Malacateco - Deportivo Chiantla
19:00 Mexico , Primera Division U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Atlas
19:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Leones Negros - UAEM Potros
19:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B
19:15 Iceland , Reykjavik Cup Valur - Leiknir
19:30 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Portuguesa RJ - Americano FC
19:30 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Ipora - Itumbiara
19:30 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Novo Horizonte - Crac Go
2:00 New Zealand , Football Championship Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2
2:00 Argentina , Superliga River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
2:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Metapan - Santa Tecla
2:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Coban Imperial - Municipal
2:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Real Espana - Vida
2:00 Mexico , Primera Division Club America - Pachuca
2:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora
2:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos
2:00 New Zealand , Football Championship Tasman United - Team Wellington
2:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila
2:10 Argentina , Torneos De Verano Racing Club - Rosario Central
2:30 Costa Rica , Primera Division Alajuelense - San Carlos
20:00 France , Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Dijon
20:00 Belgium , Jupiler League Mouscron - Oostende
20:00 Bolivia , Division Profesional Destroyers - Blooming
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Alagoano CRB - Coruripe
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Alagoano ASA - Murici
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Baiano Fluminense de Feira - Bahia
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Baiano Juazeirense - Alagoinhas
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Flamengo RJ - Bangu
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Figueirense - Tubarao
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Joinville - Avai
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Marcilio Dias - Criciuma
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Novo Hamburgo - Gremio
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Atletico GO - Goianesia
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Goiania - Goias
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Gremio Anapolis - Anapolina
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Matogrossense Cuiaba Esporte - Luverdense
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Atletico-MG - Boa
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Patrocinense - URT
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Foz do Iguacu - Coritiba
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Maringa FC - Rio Branco PR
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Parana - Operario
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Corinthians - Sao Caetano
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Pernambucano Santa Cruz - America PE
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Potiguar ABC - America RN
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Potiguar Assu RN - Potiguar
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Potiguar Globo - CE Forca E Luz
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paraibano Campinense - Nacional de Patos
20:00 Spain , Laliga2 Extremadura UD - R. Oviedo
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Baiano Jequie - Jacobina
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Cascavel - Toledo
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Cianorte - Londrina
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Pernambucano Afogados da Ingazeira - Petrolina
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Maranhense Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA
20:30 Italy , Serie A Napoli - Lazio
20:30 Costa Rica , Primera Division Zeledon - Grecia
20:45 Spain , Laliga Barcelona - Leganes
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Aimore - EC Sao Jose
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Pelotas - Juventude
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paraibano EC de Patos - Botafogo PB
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Piauiense AE Altos - Julho Esporte
21:00 France , Ligue 1 St Etienne - Lyon
21:00 Italy , Serie B Pescara - Cremonese
21:00 Jamaica , Premier League Dunbeholden - Waterhouse
21:00 Jamaica , Premier League Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens
21:00 Jamaica , Premier League Mount Pleasant - Portmore
21:00 Portugal , Primeira Liga Rio Ave - Feirense
21:10 South America , South American Championship U20 Paraguay U20 - Argentina U20
21:15 Iceland , Reykjavik Cup Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjolnir
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Cabofriense - Botafogo RJ
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Metropolitano - Chapecoense-SC
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Sao Luiz - Internacional
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Red Bull Brasil - Palmeiras
22:00 Costa Rica , Primera Division U.C.R. - Cartagines
22:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Real de Minas - Motagua
22:05 Costa Rica , Primera Division Limon - Herediano
22:15 El Salvador , Primera Division Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno
22:15 Bolivia , Division Profesional Wilstermann - Bolivar
22:15 Bolivia , Division Profesional San Jose - Nacional Potosi
22:55 Costa Rica , Primera Division Saprissa - Guadalupe
23:00 Mexico , Primera Division Lobos BUAP - Necaxa
23:00 Jamaica , Premier League Cavalier - Reno
23:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Platense - Marathon
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Pernambucano Salgueiro - Academica Vitoria
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Boavista - Resende
23:30 South America , South American Championship U20 Uruguay U20 - Ecuador U20
4:00 Mexico , Primera Division U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul
6:00 Australia , National Youth League Melbourne City U21 - Perth Glory U21
6:30 Australia , National Youth League Canberra United U21 - Sydney FC U21
7:00 Australia , A League Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix
7:30 Hong Kong , Premier League Hoi King - Southern District
9:00 Australia , A League Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar
9:30 World , Club Friendly SG Dynamo Dresden - Aarau


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional