Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
0:00 Brazil , Campeonato Sergipano Confianca - Lagarto
0:00 Brazil , Campeonato Pernambucano Retro - Santa Cruz
0:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Coimbra - URT
0:00 World , Olympic Games Chile U23 - Venezuela U23
0:10 Brazil , Campeonato Matogrossense Operario VG - Pocone
0:10 Brazil , Campeonato Matogrossense Luverdense - Dom Bosco
0:10 Brazil , Campeonato Matogrossense Sinop - Araguaia
0:10 Brazil , Campeonato Matogrossense Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto
1:00 Trinidad And Tobago , Pro League Morvant Caledonia Utd - La Horquetta
1:30 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Uberlandia - Atletico-MG
1:30 Bolivia , Division Profesional Blooming - Santa Cruz
10:00 World , Club Friendly U. Cluj - Ariesul Turda
10:30 Czech Republic , Tipsport Liga Dukla Prague - Pribram
10:30 Czech Republic , Tipsport Liga Dun. Streda - Nitra
11:00 World , Club Friendly Leczna - Lublin
11:00 World , Club Friendly Rad Beograd - Sindjelic Beograd
11:00 World , Club Friendly L. Mikulas - Trinec
11:00 World , Club Friendly Liberec - Chrudim
11:00 World , Club Friendly Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie
11:00 World , Club Friendly Sparta Prague - Jihlava
11:00 World , Club Friendly Ostrava - Ruzomberok
11:00 World , Club Friendly FK Pardubice - Liberec B
11:00 Czech Republic , Tipsport Liga Brno - Skalica
11:15 Asia , Afc Championship U23 Saudi Arabia U23 - Uzbekistan U23
12:00 Turkey , Turkish Cup Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor
12:00 Asia , Afc Cup Svay Rieng - Master 7
12:00 Asia , Afc Cup Indera - Yangon Utd
12:00 Asia , Afc Cup Defenders FC - Paro
12:45 Portugal , Liga Revelacao U23 Estoril U23 - Sporting U23
13:00 World , Club Friendly Duna Aszfalt - Kecskemeti TE
13:00 World , Club Friendly Senica - Dubnica
13:00 World , Club Friendly Randers FC - Vendsyssel
13:00 Asia , Afc Champions League Bunyodkor - Al Zawraa
13:30 World , Club Friendly Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem
13:30 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al-Kawkab - Al Taee
13:40 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al Bukayriyah - Al Jeel
13:55 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al Ain - Al Khaleej
14:00 Tanzania , Ligi Kuu Bara Mwadui - Azam
14:00 World , Club Friendly Poprad - Presov
14:00 World , Club Friendly Mura - Beltinci
14:00 World , Club Friendly Ried - Tirol
14:00 World , Club Friendly Mas Taborsko - Varnsdorf
14:00 World , Club Friendly Gyirmot - Sered
14:00 World , Club Friendly Din. Bucuresti - Krasnodar
14:00 Tanzania , Ligi Kuu Bara Singida United - Young Africans
14:00 Greece , Super League AEL Larissa - Panetolikos
14:00 England , Professional Development League Charlton U23 - Crystal Palace U23
14:00 Albania , Superliga Luftetari Gjirokastra - Kukesi
14:00 Zambia , Super League Buildcon - ZESCO
14:15 Asia , Afc Championship U23 Australia U23 - South Korea U23
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Picerno - Cavese
14:30 Italy , Primavera 1 Sampdoria U19 - Inter U19
15:00 World , Club Friendly Dubrava - Dugo Selo
15:00 World , Club Friendly Domzale - Budafoki
15:00 World , Club Friendly Rijeka - Triglav
15:00 World , Club Friendly Odense - Helsingborg
15:00 Turkey , Turkish Cup Goztepe - Antalyaspor
15:00 India , Isl Bengaluru - Odisha
15:00 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Omonia - Ermis
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group C Vibonese - Monopoli
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group C Teramo - Catanzaro
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group C Reggina - Virtus Francavilla
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group C Catania - Avellino
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group C Casertana - Potenza
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group C Bari - Sicula Leonzio
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group B Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group B L.R. Vicenza - Modena
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group A Olbia - Siena
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group A Lecco - Arezzo
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group A Juventus U23 - Novara
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group A AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group C Paganese - Viterbese
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group B Sambenedettese - Fano
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group B Cesena - Carpi
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group A Pianese - Pro Vercelli
15:00 Italy , Serie C Group A Gozzano - Alessandria
15:55 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al-Nahda - Al Batin
16:00 World , Club Friendly Ulm - Turkgucu Munchen
16:00 Qatar , Division 2 Lusail - Shamal
16:00 Qatar , Division 2 Al Muaidar - Al-Waab
16:00 Qatar , Division 2 Al Markhiya - Al Bidda
16:00 Qatar , Division 2 Al-Kharitiyath - Al Mesaimeer
16:00 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Doxa - Paralimni
16:15 Greece , Super League Volos - AEK Athens FC
16:15 Greece , Super League OFI Crete - Olympiacos Piraeus
16:30 World , Club Friendly Austria Vienna - Petrzalka
16:40 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al Ansar - Ohod
17:00 World , Club Friendly Kromeriz - Vyskov
17:00 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Karmiotissa - AEK Larnaca
17:00 Albania , Superliga KF Tirana - Bylis
17:30 World , Club Friendly Sesvete - Zagorec K.
17:30 World , Club Friendly Holstein Kiel - Flora
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Ternana - Rieti
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Bisceglie - Rende
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group B Ravenna - Fermana
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group B Padova - Virtus Verona
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group B Imolese - Rimini
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group B FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Renate - Giana Erminio
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Monza - Pro Patria
17:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Carrarese - Pontedera
17:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Puente Genil - Ceuta
18:00 World , Club Friendly Dusseldorf II - Steinbach Haiger
18:00 World , Club Friendly Dundalk - CFR Cluj
18:00 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Apollon - APOEL
18:30 World , Club Friendly Roskilde - B.93
18:30 Turkey , Turkish Cup Besiktas - Erzurum BB
18:30 Netherlands , Knvb Beker Heracles - Vitesse
18:30 Greece , Super League Panathinaikos - Atromitos
19:00 World , Club Friendly Meuselwitz - Einheit Rudolstadt
19:00 World , Club Friendly Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf
19:00 World , Club Friendly Kapfenberg - Drassburg
19:00 Spain , Copa Del Rey UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Barcelona
19:00 Spain , Copa Del Rey Elche - Ath Bilbao
19:30 World , Club Friendly Duisburger - SSVg Velbert
19:30 World , Club Friendly Pesch - TuRU Dusseldorf
19:30 Brazil , Campeonato Sergipano Dorense - Frei Paulistano
2:00 Mexico , Copa Mexico Venados - Pachuca
2:00 Mexico , Copa Mexico Queretaro - Juarez
2:30 World , Olympic Games Colombia U23 - Ecuador U23
20:00 Bolivia , Division Profesional Guabira - Always Ready
20:00 Bolivia , Division Profesional Aurora - Real Potosi
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paraibano Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal
20:00 Morocco , Botola Pro Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda
20:30 Gibraltar , National League Glacis United - Boca Gibraltar
20:30 England , Premier League Tottenham - Norwich
20:30 England , Premier League Leicester - West Ham
20:45 World , Club Friendly Derry City - Finn Harps
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Ross County - Hearts
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Rangers - St. Mirren
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Livingston - St Johnstone
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Kilmarnock - Celtic
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Hibernian - Hamilton
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Aberdeen - Motherwell
20:45 Portugal , League Cup Guimaraes - FC Porto
20:45 Netherlands , Knvb Beker Heerenveen - Willem II
20:45 Netherlands , Knvb Beker Ajax - Spakenburg
20:45 Italy , Coppa Italia Juventus - AS Roma
20:45 England , Championship Charlton - Fulham
20:45 Belgium , Belgian Cup Club Brugge KV - Waregem
20:45 Italy , Serie C Group A Pergolettese - Como
21:00 Bolivia , Division Profesional Bolivar - Vinto
21:00 Spain , Copa Del Rey Unionistas - Real Madrid
21:00 Spain , Copa Del Rey UD Logrones - Valencia
21:00 Spain , Copa Del Rey Tenerife - Valladolid
21:00 Spain , Copa Del Rey Real Sociedad - Espanyol
21:00 Spain , Copa Del Rey Girona - Villarreal
21:00 Spain , Copa Del Rey Badalona - Granada CF
21:00 France , Coupe De La Ligue Reims - Paris SG
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Novorizontino - Oeste
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paraibano Perilima - Sousa
21:15 England , Premier League Manchester Utd - Burnley
22:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Jocoro - Metapan
22:00 El Salvador , Primera Division El Vencedor - Chalatenango
22:00 El Salvador , Primera Division 11 Deportivo - Municipal Limeno
22:00 Costa Rica , Primera Division Universitarios - Alajuelense
22:00 Costa Rica , Primera Division Limon - Herediano
22:30 Chile , Chilean Cup U. De Chile - Colo Colo
23:15 South America , Copa Libertadores San Jose - Guarani
23:15 Brazil , Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores Oeste U20 - Gremio U20
23:15 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Ituano - Palmeiras
23:15 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Internacional de Limeira - Guarani
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Londrina - Cianorte
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Baiano Vitoria - Jacobina
4:00 Mexico , Copa Mexico Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana
4:00 Mexico , Copa Mexico Guadalajara Chivas - Dorados de Sinaloa
9:00 World , Club Friendly Para - South Adelaide


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional