Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
14:00 Albania , Albanian Cup Vllaznia - Kamza
14:00 Albania , Albanian Cup Bylis - Laci
17:00 Albania , Albanian Cup KF Tirana - Flamurtari
14:00 Albania , Albanian Cup Egnatia Rrogozhine - Luftetari Gjirokastra
14:00 Albania , Albanian Cup Lushnja - Teuta
14:30 Algeria , Algeria Cup Rouisset - Constantine
15:00 Algeria , Algeria Cup Hussein Dey - MC Alger
12:00 Australia , A League Perth Glory - Adelaide United
7:35 Australia , A League Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC
9:50 Australia , A League Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners
15:00 Bahrain , Bahrain Cup Al-Ahli Manama - East Riffa
20:45 Belgium , Belgian Cup KV Mechelen - St. Gilloise
19:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Portuguesa RJ - Madureira
22:15 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Resende - Flamengo RJ
22:15 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Botafogo RJ - Bangu
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Boavista - Cabofriense
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Metropolitano - Joinville
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Brusque - Figueirense
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Sao Luiz - SER Caxias
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Juventude - EC Sao Jose
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Aimore - Gremio
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Itumbiara - Atletico GO
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Crac Go - Goiania
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Aparecidense - Ipora
23:30 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Anapolina - Vila Nova FC
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Maranhense Moto Club - Imperatriz
22:15 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Tombense - Atletico-MG
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Tupynambas - Tupi
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Boa - Guarani EC
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro URT - Caldense
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Coritiba - Maringa FC
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Cianorte - Operario
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Cascavel - Athletico-PR
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Ferroviaria - Ponte Preta
22:15 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Oeste - Bragantino
22:15 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Guarani - Corinthians
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Potiguar Assu RN - ABC
1:30 Brazil , Copa Do Nordeste Sergipe - Nautico
22:00 Brazil , Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores Corinthians U20 - Vasco U20
21:30 Costa Rica , Primera Division Carmelita - Limon
22:05 Costa Rica , Primera Division Grecia - U.C.R.
13:30 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Karmiotissa - Achnas
16:00 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Paphos - Aris
17:00 Cyprus , Cyprus Cup Paralimni - Anorthosis
14:00 Egypt , Premier League Haras El Hodood - El Gounah
16:30 Egypt , Premier League Smouha - Enppi
19:00 Egypt , Premier League El-Entag El-Harby - El Daklyeh
22:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Pasaquina - Metapan
22:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Aguila - Chalatenango
20:45 England , Efl Cup Burton - Manchester City
13:00 Ethiopia , Premier League Hawassa - Debub Police
13:00 Ethiopia , Premier League Adama Kenema - Welwalo Adigrat
18:30 France , Coupe De France Viry-Chatillon - Caen
18:30 France , Coupe De France St Etienne - Dijon
18:30 France , Coupe De France Sannois - Nantes
18:30 France , Coupe De France Saint-Pryve - Rennes
18:30 France , Coupe De France Marignane - IC Croix
18:30 France , Coupe De France Bergerac - Orleans
21:05 France , Coupe De France Paris SG - Strasbourg
14:00 Greece , Division C Apollon Paralimniou - Kosmio
14:00 Greece , Greek Cup Atromitos - Smyrnis
16:15 Greece , Greek Cup Asteras Tripolis - AEL Larissa
16:15 Greece , Greek Cup AEK Athens FC - Chania Kissamikos
18:30 Greece , Greek Cup Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi FC
22:00 Iceland , Reykjavik Cup Fylkir - Fram
13:00 Indonesia , Piala Indonesia Persija Jakarta - Kepri Jaya
9:00 Indonesia , Piala Indonesia Barito Putera - PSS Sleman
12:00 Italy , Coppa Italia Primavera Inter U19 - Cosenza U19
14:30 Italy , Coppa Italia Primavera Torino U19 - Verona U19
14:30 Italy , Coppa Italia Primavera Fiorentina U19 - Juventus U19
14:30 Italy , Coppa Italia Primavera Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Piacenza - Gozzano
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Olbia - Entella
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Cuneo - Juventus U23
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Carrarese - Lucchese
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Siena - Pro Patria
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Arezzo - Pisa
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Rieti - Virtus Francavilla
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Paganese - Siracusa
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Vibonese - Catanzaro
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Sicula Leonzio - Trapani
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Rende - Monopoli
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Reggina 1914 - Viterbese
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Potenza - Juve Stabia
20:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Casertana - Bisceglie
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Matelica - ASD Pineto Calcio
12:00 Kenya , Premier League Posta Rangers - Sofapaka
13:00 Kenya , Premier League Western Stima - Kenya CB
13:00 Kenya , Premier League Vihiga United - Nzoia Sugar
13:00 Kenya , Premier League Tusker - Chemelil
14:15 Kenya , Premier League Mount Kenya United - Ulinzi Stars
2:00 Mexico , Copa Mexico Puebla - Juarez
2:00 Mexico , Copa Mexico Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Cimarrones de Sonora
4:00 Mexico , Copa Mexico Atlas - Leones Negros
4:00 Mexico , Copa Mexico Veracruz - Lobos BUAP
16:00 Morocco , Botola Pro Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadidi
16:00 Morocco , Botola Pro Berkane - FUS Rabat
16:00 Morocco , Botola Pro Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat
18:30 Netherlands , Knvb Beker Twente - Willem II
20:45 Netherlands , Knvb Beker Feyenoord - Sittard
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Sunshine Stars - Rivers United
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Niger Tornadoes - Remo Stars
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl MFM FC - Enugu Rangers
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Enyimba - Lobi Stars
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Abia Warriors - Kada City
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Akwa United - Plateau United
22:00 Paraguay , Primera Division Deportivo Santani - Dep. Capiata
0:15 Paraguay , Primera Division Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion
20:45 Portugal , League Cup Braga - Sporting
13:50 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al Taee - Al Adalh
13:55 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Damac - Al Mojzel
13:55 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Najran - Al-Shoalah
14:00 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al Ansar - Al Ain
16:00 Saudi Arabia , Division 1 Al-Nahda - Jeddah
16:20 Saudi Arabia , King Cup Al-Taawon - Al-Shabab
18:05 Saudi Arabia , King Cup Al Ahli SC - Al Wehda
20:45 Scotland , Premiership St Johnstone - Livingston
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Motherwell - Hibernian
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Kilmarnock - Rangers
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Hearts - Dundee FC
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Hamilton - Aberdeen
20:45 Scotland , Premiership Celtic - St. Mirren
18:30 South Africa , Nedbank Cup Polokwane - Tshakhuma
18:30 South Africa , Nedbank Cup Bidvest Wits - Boyne Tigers
0:30 South America , Copa Libertadores Delfin - Nacional Asuncion
21:10 South America , South American Championship U20 Bolivia U20 - Venezuela U20
23:30 South America , South American Championship U20 Chile U20 - Brazil U20
21:30 Spain , Copa Del Rey Sevilla - Barcelona
15:30 Spain , Copa Federacion Conquense - Llagostera Costa Brava
18:00 Spain , Copa Federacion Navalcarnero - Pontevedra
19:00 Spain , Copa Federacion Poblense - Cornella
19:30 Spain , Copa Federacion R. Union - Pena
20:15 Spain , Copa Federacion Mirandes - Barakaldo
20:15 Spain , Copa Federacion Internacional de Madrid - Bergantinos
20:30 Spain , Copa Federacion Socuellamos - CF Talavera
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 River Melilla - Loja
18:00 Sudan , Premier League Al Mourada - Al-Khartoum
16:00 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 Club Africain - Etoile Sahel
16:00 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 Bizertin - Esperance Tunis
16:00 Tunisia , Ligue Professionnelle 1 Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien
12:00 Turkey , Turkish Cup Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
16:00 Turkey , Turkish Cup Goztepe - Antalyaspor
18:30 Turkey , Turkish Cup Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor
14:00 Uganda , Premier League URA SC - Vipers
12:00 World , Club Friendly Brabrand - Aarhus
13:00 World , Club Friendly Sigma Olomouc - Jihlava
15:00 World , Club Friendly Maribor - Karvina
15:00 World , Club Friendly Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen
16:00 World , Club Friendly Young Boys - Schaffhausen
18:00 World , Club Friendly Hartberg - Neustadt
19:00 World , Club Friendly Xamax - Yverdon
19:00 World , Club Friendly Plauen - Lokomotive Leipzig
9:00 World , Club Friendly Radnik - Pohang
15:00 World , Club Friendly D. Zagreb - Slask Wroclaw
15:00 World , Club Friendly S. Wola - Puszcza
15:00 World , Club Friendly Rudar - Dob
16:00 World , Club Friendly Dyn. Kyiv - FCSB
16:00 World , Club Friendly Plzen - Wuhan Zall
14:30 World , Club Friendly Altach - Vaduz
14:00 World , Club Friendly Ruzomberok - Pohronie
13:00 World , Club Friendly Gyor - Vac
11:00 World , Club Friendly Ceske Budejovice - Vysehrad
12:00 World , Club Friendly Presov - L. Mikulas
12:00 World , Club Friendly Ufa - Plock
19:00 World , Club Friendly Luckenwalde - Hertha Berlin II
19:00 World , Club Friendly Homberg - Schalke II
19:00 World , Club Friendly Germania Ratingen - Wuppertaler
19:00 World , Club Friendly Wiener Viktoria - L.A. Riverside
19:00 World , Club Friendly WAF Brigittenau - Floridsdorfer AC
19:30 World , Club Friendly Horst Emscher 08 - Gunnigfeld
19:30 World , Club Friendly Holstein Kiel II - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
19:30 World , Club Friendly Hamburger SV II - Niendorfer TSV
20:00 World , Club Friendly Cobh Ramblers - Waterford
20:00 World , Club Friendly Floriana - Mas Taborsko
19:00 World , Club Friendly SC Velbert - Dusseldorf II
18:30 World , Club Friendly FC Koln - Bochum
19:00 World , Club Friendly SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken - Hertha Wiesbach
14:30 World , Club Friendly Istra 1961 - Zapresic
15:00 World , Club Friendly Qarabag - Piast Gliwice
15:00 World , Club Friendly Rudes - Krsko
15:00 World , Club Friendly Mura - Varazdin
15:00 World , Club Friendly Lech Poznan - Etar
15:30 World , Club Friendly ROW Rybnik - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
17:00 World , Club Friendly Triglav - Grosuplje
17:15 World , Club Friendly Mseno - Varnsdorf
17:30 World , Club Friendly Zivanice - Trutnov
18:00 World , Club Friendly Skra - Warta Dzialoszyn
18:00 World , Club Friendly Dobrovice - Liberec U21
18:00 World , Club Friendly Vyskov - Hulin
18:00 World , Club Friendly Hibernians - Brno
14:00 World , Club Friendly Unterhaching - FC Juniors
14:00 World , Club Friendly Mainz II - Grasshopper II
14:00 World , Club Friendly Gorica - Budafoki
14:00 World , Club Friendly Dortmund II - RW Essen
14:00 World , Club Friendly Z. Moravce - Komarno
12:00 World , Club Friendly Din. Bucuresti - Dynamo Moscow


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional