Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
18:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup Sfaxien - Vipers
17:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup Raja Casablanca - African Stars
17:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup San Pedro - Nkana
16:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup Enugu Rangers - Bantu
16:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup Asante Kotoko - Cotonsport
15:00 Africa , Caf Confederations Cup New Star - Gor Mahia
2:00 Argentina , Superliga River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
2:10 Argentina , Torneos De Verano Racing Club - Rosario Central
18:00 Asia , Asian Cup Iran - Oman
15:00 Asia , Asian Cup Thailand - China
12:00 Asia , Asian Cup Jordan - Vietnam
9:00 Australia , A League Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar
7:00 Australia , A League Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix
6:30 Australia , National Youth League Canberra United U21 - Sydney FC U21
6:00 Australia , National Youth League Melbourne City U21 - Perth Glory U21
11:00 Bangladesh , Premier League Mohammedan - BJMC
15:00 Belgium , First Amateur Division Boom - ASV Geel
15:00 Belgium , First Amateur Division Aalst - Chatelet
20:00 Belgium , Jupiler League Mouscron - Oostende
18:00 Belgium , Jupiler League Gent - Anderlecht
14:30 Belgium , Jupiler League Club Brugge KV - Charleroi
16:00 Belgium , Proximus League St. Gilloise - Leuven
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Francs Borains - Wallonne Ciney
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Walhain - Waremme
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Tilleur - Vise
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Acff Hamoir - Rebecquoise
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A KRC Harelbeke - Wijgmaal
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A Dikkelvenne - Ronse
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A Londerzeel - Mandel United
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A Olsa Brakel - Gullegem
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A Saint Eloois - Petegem
14:30 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B Vosselaar - Duffel
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B Cappellen - Sint Niklaas
15:00 Belgium , Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B K. Berchem Sport - Hamme
20:00 Bolivia , Division Profesional Destroyers - Blooming
22:15 Bolivia , Division Profesional Wilstermann - Bolivar
22:15 Bolivia , Division Profesional San Jose - Nacional Potosi
0:30 Bolivia , Division Profesional The Strongest - Aurora
15:00 Botswana , Premier League BR Highlanders - Extension Gunners
14:45 Botswana , Premier League Prisons XI Gaborone - BDF XI
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Alagoano CRB - Coruripe
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Alagoano ASA - Murici
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Baiano Fluminense de Feira - Bahia
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Baiano Juazeirense - Alagoinhas
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Baiano Jequie - Jacobina
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Cabofriense - Botafogo RJ
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Flamengo RJ - Bangu
19:30 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Portuguesa RJ - Americano FC
19:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca America RJ - Macae
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Carioca Boavista - Resende
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Metropolitano - Chapecoense-SC
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Figueirense - Tubarao
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Joinville - Avai
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Catarinense Marcilio Dias - Criciuma
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Sao Luiz - Internacional
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Aimore - EC Sao Jose
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Pelotas - Juventude
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Gaucho Novo Hamburgo - Gremio
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Atletico GO - Goianesia
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Goiania - Goias
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Gremio Anapolis - Anapolina
19:30 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Ipora - Itumbiara
19:30 Brazil , Campeonato Goiano Novo Horizonte - Crac Go
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Maranhense Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Matogrossense Cuiaba Esporte - Luverdense
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Matogrossense Sinop - Juara
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Atletico-MG - Boa
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Patrocinense - URT
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Caldense - America MG
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Villa Nova MG - Tupynambas
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Mineiro Tupi - Tombense
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paraibano EC de Patos - Botafogo PB
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paraibano Campinense - Nacional de Patos
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Foz do Iguacu - Coritiba
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Maringa FC - Rio Branco PR
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Parana - Operario
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Cascavel - Toledo
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paranaense Cianorte - Londrina
22:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Red Bull Brasil - Palmeiras
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Corinthians - Sao Caetano
14:00 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Botafogo SP - Sao Bento
0:30 Brazil , Campeonato Paulista Bragantino - Guarani
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Pernambucano Santa Cruz - America PE
23:00 Brazil , Campeonato Pernambucano Salgueiro - Academica Vitoria
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Pernambucano Afogados da Ingazeira - Petrolina
21:00 Brazil , Campeonato Piauiense AE Altos - Julho Esporte
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Potiguar ABC - America RN
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Potiguar Assu RN - Potiguar
20:00 Brazil , Campeonato Potiguar Globo - CE Forca E Luz
22:05 Costa Rica , Primera Division Limon - Herediano
22:00 Costa Rica , Primera Division U.C.R. - Cartagines
20:30 Costa Rica , Primera Division Zeledon - Grecia
2:30 Costa Rica , Primera Division Alajuelense - San Carlos
22:55 Costa Rica , Primera Division Saprissa - Guadalupe
17:00 Cyprus , First Division Anorthosis - Paralimni
16:00 Cyprus , First Division Alki Oroklini - Paphos
15:00 Cyprus , First Division AEL Limassol - APOEL
2:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Metapan - Santa Tecla
2:00 El Salvador , Primera Division Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila
22:15 El Salvador , Primera Division Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno
1:30 El Salvador , Primera Division Chalatenango - FAS
17:00 England , Premier League Fulham - Tottenham
14:30 England , Premier League Huddersfield - Manchester City
14:00 England , Premier League Cup Liverpool U23 - West Brom U23
21:00 France , Ligue 1 St Etienne - Lyon
20:00 France , Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Dijon
17:00 France , Ligue 1 Caen - Marseille
17:00 France , Ligue 1 Angers - Nantes
15:00 France , Ligue 1 Rennes - Montpellier
17:00 Gambia , Gfa League Samger - Wellingara
17:00 Gambia , Gfa League Real Banjul - Wallidan
17:00 Gambia , Gfa League Marimoo - Tallinding United
17:00 Gambia , Gfa League Fortune - Armed Forces
18:00 Germany , Bundesliga Schalke - Wolfsburg
15:30 Germany , Bundesliga Nurnberg - Hertha Berlin
16:00 Gibraltar , Premier Division Boca Gibraltar - Lynx
14:00 Greece , Division C AE Neapolis - Keratsini
14:00 Greece , Division C Acheron Kanalaki - Kronos Argyrades
14:00 Greece , Division C A. Asteras - Edessaikos
14:00 Greece , Division C Aetos Orfani - Kosmio
14:00 Greece , Division C Alexandros Kilkis - Orfeas Xanthi
14:00 Greece , Division C Aiolikos - Korinthos
14:00 Greece , Division C Almopos - PO Triglia
14:00 Greece , Division C Amvrysseas - Pellana
14:00 Greece , Division C AO Ilisiakos - Panthiraikos
14:00 Greece , Division C AO Paniliakos - Foivos Kremasti
14:00 Greece , Division C Apollon Makrychori - Thiseas Agria
14:00 Greece , Division C Aris Avato - Aspida Xanthi
14:00 Greece , Division C Apollon Paralimniou - Sidirokastro
14:00 Greece , Division C Aris Palaiochori - Amyntaio
14:00 Greece , Division C Asteras Vlachioti - Kalamata
14:00 Greece , Division C Atromitos P. - Ampelakiakos Salamis
14:00 Greece , Division C Diagoras - Acharnaikos
14:00 Greece , Division C Chalkis - Agios Ierotheos
14:00 Greece , Division C Atsalenios - Ierapetra
14:00 Greece , Division C Episkopi - Proodeftiki
14:00 Greece , Division C Enosi Lerna - Panarkadikos
14:00 Greece , Division C Eikosimias - Aspropyrgos Enosis
14:00 Greece , Division C Ermionidas-Ermis - Mandraikos
14:00 Greece , Division C Grevena Aerata - Alexandros Kallithea
14:00 Greece , Division C GS Almyros - Fokikos FC
14:00 Greece , Division C Ipato - Panargiakos
14:00 Greece , Division C Ionikos - Giouchtas
14:00 Greece , Division C Ialisos - Panegialios FC
14:00 Greece , Division C Kalampaki - Chrisoupolis
14:00 Greece , Division C Kallithea - Charavgiakos
14:00 Greece , Division C Keravnos Pernis - Kavala
14:00 Greece , Division C Makedonikos Foufas - Lefkimmi
14:00 Greece , Division C Kyminion - Niki Agkathia
14:00 Greece , Division C Makedonikos Siatista - Thriamvos Serviana
14:00 Greece , Division C Niki Tragano - Palliniakos
14:00 Greece , Division C Nafpaktiakos - Souli Paramythia
14:00 Greece , Division C Meteora - O. Volos
14:00 Greece , Division C Niki Volos - Stylida
14:00 Greece , Division C PAE Egaleo - Agioi Anargyroi
14:00 Greece , Division C Oikonomos - Karditsa
14:00 Greece , Division C Pamisos - Katastari
14:00 Greece , Division C Palaiochora - Aeek Inka
14:00 Greece , Division C Panmovriakos - PAO Varda
14:00 Greece , Division C Thyella D. - Amaliadas - Panopoulou
14:00 Greece , Division C Thesprotos - Tilikratis L.
14:00 Greece , Division C Sellana - Achilleas Neokesarias
14:00 Greece , Division C PAO Koufalion - Langadas
14:00 Greece , Division C Panserraikos - Alexandroupoli
14:00 Greece , Division C Thyella Kamari - Apollon Eretria
14:00 Greece , Division C Veria - Makedonikos
14:00 Greece , Football League AO Trikala - Iraklis
14:00 Greece , Football League Apollon Pontou - Dramas
14:00 Greece , Football League Sparti - Kerkyra
13:00 Greece , Football League Aiginiakos - Irodotos
18:30 Greece , Super League AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis
18:00 Greece , Super League Xanthi FC - Atromitos
16:15 Greece , Super League AEL Larissa - Aris
14:00 Greece , Super League OFI Crete - Panetolikos
2:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Coban Imperial - Municipal
19:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Malacateco - Deportivo Chiantla
18:30 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Antigua - Petapa
18:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Sanarate - Guastatoya
1:00 Guatemala , Liga Nacional Comunicaciones - Xelaju
22:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Real de Minas - Motagua
2:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Real Espana - Vida
23:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional Platense - Marathon
1:00 Honduras , Liga Nacional UPNFM - Juticalpa
10:30 Hong Kong , Premier League Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors
7:30 Hong Kong , Premier League Hoi King - Southern District
21:15 Iceland , Reykjavik Cup Vikingur Reykjavik - Fjolnir
19:15 Iceland , Reykjavik Cup Valur - Leiknir
18:30 Israel , Leumit League Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Katamon
10:00 Italy , Primavera 1 Torino U19 - Cagliari U19
10:00 Italy , Primavera 1 Palermo U19 - Inter U19
20:30 Italy , Serie A Napoli - Lazio
18:00 Italy , Serie A Cagliari - Empoli
15:00 Italy , Serie A Spal - Bologna
15:00 Italy , Serie A Fiorentina - Sampdoria
12:30 Italy , Serie A Frosinone - Atalanta
21:00 Italy , Serie B Pescara - Cremonese
15:00 Italy , Serie B Cosenza - Ascoli
15:00 Italy , Serie B Padova - Verona
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Lucchese - Pistoiese
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pro Vercelli - Arezzo
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pro Patria - Olbia
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Pontedera - Piacenza
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Juventus U23 - Carrarese
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group A Arzachena - Entella
18:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Casertana - Rieti
16:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Bisceglie - Reggina 1914
16:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Catanzaro - Rende
16:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Viterbese - Juve Stabia
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Trapani - Vibonese
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Siracusa - Catania
14:30 Italy , Serie C Group C Monopoli - Potenza
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Bra - Borgosesia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Arconatese - Folgore Caratese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Unione Sanremo - Savona
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Stresa Sportiva - Chieri
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Sestri Levante - Lavagnese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Milano City - Fezzanese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Ligorna - Inveruno
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group A Lecco - Casale
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Villa Alme - Ciserano
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Seregno - Villafranca
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Rezzato - Sondrio
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Pro Sesto - Caronnese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Pontisola - Virtus Bergamo
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Mantova - Scanzorosciate
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Legnago Salus - Ambrosiana
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Como - Olginatese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group B Caravaggio - Darfo Boario
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Cartigliano - Virtus Bolzano
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Campodarsego - Este
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Belluno - Delta Rovigo
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C ASC St. Georgen - Adriese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C ArzignanoChiampo - Levico Terme
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Clodiense - Sandona
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Trento - Cjarlins Muzane
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Montebelluna - Feltre
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group C Tamai - Chions
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Fanfulla - Pavia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Crema - Fiorenzuola
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Axys Zola - Sasso Marconi
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Ciliverghe Mazzano - Calvina
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Mezzolara - Adrense
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group D Reggio Audace - Classe
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Cannara - Gavorrano
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Prato - Bastia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Sangimignano Sport - Massese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Seravezza Pozzi - Montevarchi Calcio
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Trestina - Pianese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group E Tuttocuoio - Ghivizzano Borgo
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F ASD Francavilla - Vastese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Avezzano - Giulianova
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Forli - Campobasso
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Recanatese - Savignanese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Sammaurese - Cesena
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Sangiustese - ASD Pineto Calcio
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group F Santarcangelo - Isernia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Albalonga - Lanusei Calcio
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Citta di Anagni - Avellino
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Ladispoli - Flaminia
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Latina - Latte Dolce
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Ostia Mare - Cassino
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Torres - Monterosi FC
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group G Trastevere Calcio - Vis Artena
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H SS Nola 1925 - Sorrento
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Savoia - Pomigliano
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Andria - Francavilla
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Audace Cerignola - Bitonto
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Citta di Fasano - Picerno
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Gragnano - Taranto
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Gravina - Gelbison Cilento
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group H Sarnese - Nardo
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Turris - Sancataldese
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Locri 1909 - Roccella
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Gela - Portici 1906
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Cittanovese - Bari
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Citta di Messina - Nocerina
14:30 Italy , Serie D Group I Castrovillari - Troina
21:00 Jamaica , Premier League Dunbeholden - Waterhouse
21:00 Jamaica , Premier League Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens
21:00 Jamaica , Premier League Mount Pleasant - Portmore
23:00 Jamaica , Premier League Cavalier - Reno
13:00 Kenya , Premier League Western Stima - Nzoia Sugar
13:00 Kenya , Premier League Ulinzi Stars - Tusker
17:30 Malta , Division 1 Marsa FC - Sirens
15:15 Malta , Division 1 Vittoriosa - Mqabba FC
13:00 Malta , Division 1 Swieqi - San Gwann FC
16:00 Malta , Premier League Hibernians - Valletta
14:00 Malta , Premier League Qormi - Balzan
2:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora
2:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos
19:00 Mexico , Liga De Ascenso Leones Negros - UAEM Potros
2:00 Mexico , Primera Division Club America - Pachuca
19:00 Mexico , Primera Division U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Atlas
23:00 Mexico , Primera Division Lobos BUAP - Necaxa
4:00 Mexico , Primera Division U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul
0:00 Mexico , Primera Division Queretaro - Monterrey
10:00 Myanmar , National League Yangon United - Chinland
10:00 Myanmar , National League Sagaing - Hantharwady United
10:30 Myanmar , National League Magwe - Ayeyawady
16:45 Netherlands , Eredivisie Ajax - Heerenveen
14:30 Netherlands , Eredivisie Graafschap - Sittard
14:30 Netherlands , Eredivisie FC Emmen - PSV
12:15 Netherlands , Eredivisie Willem II - Breda
14:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Vitesse
14:30 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie Jong Almere City - AFC
14:00 Netherlands , Tweede Divisie HFC - De Treffers
2:00 New Zealand , Football Championship Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2
2:00 New Zealand , Football Championship Tasman United - Team Wellington
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Kano Pillars - Akwa United
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Go Round - Ifeanyi Ubah
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Kwara - Enyimba
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Plateau United - El Kanemi
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Wikki Tourist - Niger Tornadoes
16:00 Nigeria , Npfl Nasarawa - Heartland
17:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Sporting Ideal - Oriental
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal AD Oliveirense - Chaves B
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Alcains - Sertanense
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Cacadores Taipas - Vilaverdense
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Casa Pia - Louletano
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Fatima - Santa Iria
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Felgueiras - Sao Martinho
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Leca - Lusitania FC
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Leiria - Oliveira Hospital
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Loures - Anadia
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Lusitano FCV - U. Madeira
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Maritimo B - Pedras Rubras
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Olhanense - Pinhalnovense
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Paredes - Gafanha
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Pedras Salgadas - Mirandes
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal SB Castelo Branco - Torreense
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal SC Espinho - Agueda
16:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal SC Mirandela - Trofense
12:00 Portugal , Campeonato De Portugal Sacavenense - SC Praiense
21:00 Portugal , Primeira Liga Rio Ave - Feirense
18:30 Portugal , Primeira Liga Boavista - Portimonense
16:00 Portugal , Primeira Liga Aves - Setubal
18:00 Portugal , Segunda Liga Academica - Oliveirense
16:00 Portugal , Segunda Liga Academico Viseu - Covilha
16:00 Portugal , Segunda Liga Arouca - Penafiel
16:00 Portugal , Segunda Liga Mafra - Varzim
12:15 Portugal , Segunda Liga Leixoes - Benfica B
14:30 Rwanda , National Football League APR - Police
14:30 Rwanda , National Football League Etincelles - Sunrise
14:30 Rwanda , National Football League Kirehe - Bugesera FC
15:30 Scotland , Fa Cup Hearts - Livingston
17:30 Senegal , Ligue 1 Casa - Douanes
18:00 Senegal , Ligue 1 Niary Tally - Teungueth
14:30 South Africa , First Division Royal Eagles - Richards Bay
14:30 South Africa , First Division Stellenbosch - Ajax Cape Town
14:30 South Africa , First Division TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma
14:30 South Africa , Premier League Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic
14:30 South Africa , Premier League Polokwane - Bidvest Wits
21:10 South America , South American Championship U20 Paraguay U20 - Argentina U20
23:30 South America , South American Championship U20 Uruguay U20 - Ecuador U20
20:45 Spain , Laliga Barcelona - Leganes
18:30 Spain , Laliga Levante - Valladolid
18:30 Spain , Laliga Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad
16:15 Spain , Laliga Villarreal - Ath Bilbao
12:00 Spain , Laliga Betis - Girona
20:00 Spain , Laliga2 Extremadura UD - R. Oviedo
18:00 Spain , Laliga2 Tenerife - Gimnastic
18:00 Spain , Laliga2 Dep. La Coruna - Albacete
16:00 Spain , Laliga2 Gijon - Alcorcon
12:00 Spain , Laliga2 Osasuna - Mallorca
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Ponferradina - Salmantino
19:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Real Madrid B - Atl. Madrid B
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Leonesa - Pontevedra
16:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Navalcarnero - Rapido de Bouzas
16:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Celta Vigo B - Dep. La Coruna B
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian Reyes
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Union Adarve - Burgos
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Unionistas - Las Palmas B
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 1 Valladolid B - Coruxo FC
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Santander - Mirandes
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 CD Vitoria - Tudelano
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Calahorra - Leioa
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Barakaldo - UD Logrones
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 2 Langreo - R. Oviedo B
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Sabadell - Conquense
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Lleida - Espanyol B
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Badalona - Ebro
17:15 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Castellon - Ontinyent
16:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Olot - Peralada
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Ejea - Barcelona B
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Levante B - Cornella
11:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 3 Alcoyano - Baleares
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Villanovense - Murcia
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Recreativo Huelva - CD Badajoz
17:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Cartagena - Don Benito
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Jumilla - Linense
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Melilla - San Fernando
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Malaga B - Marbella
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Sanluqueno - UD Ibiza-Eivissa
12:00 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 UCAM Murcia - Granada CF B
11:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Almeria B - CF Talavera
11:30 Spain , Segunda Division B Group 4 Sevilla FC B - El Ejido
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Barco - Laracha
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Arosa SC - Ourense CF
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Paiosaco - Celtiga
12:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Polvorin - Compostela
12:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 1 Silva SD - Alondras
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Xerez D.F.C. - Arcos CF
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Ciudad de Lucena - CD Gerena
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Algeciras - CD Utrera
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Lebrijana - Cabecense
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Betis B - Cadiz CF B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Coria C.F. - Ecija
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Guadalcacin - San Roque
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 10 Cordoba B - Sevilla FC C
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 11 Soller - Llosetense
13:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 12 CD Buzanada - Villa Santa Brigida
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 UD Los Garres - Yeclano
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Mazarron CF - Deportiva Minera
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Club Olimpico de Totana
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Muleno - Huercal-Overa
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 UCAM Murcia B - EDMF Churra
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Lorca FC - Mar Menor
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Minerva - Estudiantes de Murcia
11:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 13 Real Murcia B - CA Pulpileno
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Merida AD - Valdelacalzada
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Aceuchal - Extremadura UD B
16:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Valdivia - Moralo
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Cacereno - Jerez CF
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Montijo - AD Llerenense
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 14 Olivenza - Pueblonuevo
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 SD Logrones - Vianes
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 16 Agoncillo - Alfaro
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 17 Villanueva CF - Tarazona
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Toledo - Almagro
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 La Roda - Villarrubia
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Ciudad Real - Azuqueca
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 18 Albacete B - Socuellamos
15:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 2 San Claudio - El San Martin
12:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 2 Gijon Industrial - Tuilla
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Tropezon - Vimenor
16:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Cayon - Revilla
11:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 3 Siete Villas - Rinconeda Polanco
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Bermeo - Lagun Onak
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 San Ignacio - Sestao
11:15 Spain , Tercera Division Group 4 Santurtzi - Balmaseda
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Terrassa - Santfeliuenc
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Reus Deportiu B - Cerdanyola
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Granollers - UE Sants
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Prat - CE Europa
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 San Cristobal CP - Horta
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 Santboia - Sant Andreu
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 UE Figueres - Martinenc
11:45 Spain , Tercera Division Group 5 FE Grama - Pobla Mafumet
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Orihuela - Olimpic Xativa
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Eldense - Torre Levante
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Silla CF - Rayo Ibense
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 6 Novelda CF - Alzira
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 CD Mostoles - Leganes B
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Pozuelo de Alarcon - Carabanchel
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 San Agustin - Santa Ana
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Atletico Pinto - Las Rozas
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Rayo Vallecano B - Trival Valderas
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Tres Cantos - Parla
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Vicalvaro - Alcobendas
11:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 7 Villaverde San Andres - Getafe B
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Real Avila - Zamora
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 Atl. Astorga - Santa Marta Tormes
16:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 8 La Baneza - G. Segoviana
17:30 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 El Palo - Torredonjimeno
18:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 Huetor Vega - River Melilla
17:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 Motril - Mancha
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 Alhaurin - Huetor Tajar
12:00 Spain , Tercera Division Group 9 CP Almeria - CD Torreperogil
13:30 Sri Lanka , Champions League Renown - Ratnam
16:00 Togo , Championnat National Maranatha - Anges de Notse
17:00 Turkey , 1 Lig Altinordu - Balikesirspor
14:00 Turkey , 1 Lig Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor
11:30 Turkey , 1 Lig Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi
11:30 Turkey , 1 Lig Umraniyespor - Altay
11:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Sivas Belediyespor - Pendikspor
11:00 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Kahramanmarasspor - Bandirmaspor
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Kirklarelispor - Etimesgut
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Zonguldak - Manisa
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Tuzlaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig Red Group Tokatspor - Darica Genclerbirligi
14:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Inegolspor - Nigde Anadolu
11:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Gumushanespor - Bayrampasa
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Utas Usakspor - Hacettepe
11:30 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Sancaktepe - Kastamonuspor
11:00 Turkey , 2 Lig White Group Amedspor - Samsunspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Gebzespor - Sile Yildizspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Hopaspor - Korfez
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Tire - Tepecik
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Ergene Velimese - Erbaaspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Kozan - Erzin
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Nevsehirspor - Yomraspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Karakopru - Batman Petrolspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Ofspor - Duzcespor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Erokspor - Adiyamanspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Karsiyaka - Van Buyuksehir Bld.
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Bergama Bld.
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Kemerspor 2003 - Elaziz Bld.
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Alibeykoy - Sultanbeyli
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 2 Osmaniyespor - Pazarspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Ankara Adliyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Golcukspor - Diyarbakirspor
11:30 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Muglaspor - Yeni Corumspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 24 Erzincanspor - Bucaspor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Fatsa Belediyespor - Kocaelispor
11:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 3 Payasspor - Cizrespor
17:00 Turkey , Super Lig Trabzonspor - Basaksehir
14:00 Turkey , Super Lig Alanyaspor - Sivasspor
13:30 World , Club Friendly Jena - Aue
11:00 World , Club Friendly Jablonec - Zizkov
13:00 World , Club Friendly Rangers - HJK
9:30 World , Club Friendly SG Dynamo Dresden - Aarau
16:00 World , Club Friendly CSKA Sofia - Puskas Academy
16:00 World , Club Friendly FCSB - Shanghai Shenhua
15:00 World , Club Friendly Grasshoppers - SG Dynamo Dresden
13:00 World , Club Friendly Sibir - Chernomorets Novorossijsk
12:00 World , Club Friendly Yenisey - Gabala
13:55 World , Friendly International Belgium U17 - Finland U17
16:20 World , Friendly International Belarus U17 - Tajikistan U17


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional