Today matches ( Soccer Events )




sport tips


  order by: Kick-off time   League                                                                    

Kick-off time League Match Result
20:35 Argentina , Primera B Justo Jose de Urquiza - Flandria
21:30 Argentina , Torneo Federal Desamparados - Cipolletti
16:30 Armenia , Super Cup Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan
18:10 Austria , 2 Liga St. Polten - Amstetten
18:30 Austria , 2 Liga Liefering - Dornbirn
18:30 Austria , 2 Liga Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr
18:30 Austria , 2 Liga BW Linz - Horn
18:30 Austria , 2 Liga A. Lustenau - FC Juniors
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga Central Allerheiligen - Stadl Paura
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga Central Gleisdorf - Union Gurten
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga Central SC Weiz - Ried (Am)
19:30 Austria , Regionalliga East Drassburg - Wiener Viktoria
19:30 Austria , Regionalliga East Traiskirchen - Wiener Sport-Club
19:30 Austria , Regionalliga East Wiener Neustadt - Marchfeld
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga East Neusiedl - TWL Elektra
19:00 Austria , Regionalliga East First Vienna - Leobendorf
19:30 Bahrain , King S Cup Al Riffa - Al-Hala
17:15 Bahrain , King S Cup Al-Najma - Busaiteen
19:00 Belarus , Vysshaya Liga FC Gomel - Dynamo Brest
13:00 Belarus , Vysshaya Liga Reserve Rukh Brest 2 - BATE 2
14:00 Belarus , Vysshaya Liga Reserve Isloch 2 - Zhodino 2
20:00 Belgium , 1b Pro League Lierse K. - Waasland-Beveren
20:45 Belgium , Jupiler Pro League Club Brugge KV - Leuven
19:30 Belgium , Pro League U21 Mechelen U21 - Genk U21
1:30 Bolivia , Division Profesional Wilstermann - Independiente Petroleros
20:15 Brazil , Brasileiro U20 Athletico-PR U20 - Gremio U20
0:00 Brazil , Serie B CSA - Botafogo RJ
19:00 Bulgaria , Parva Liga Beroe - Arda
2:00 Chile , Primera B Coquimbo - CD Santa Cruz
23:30 Chile , Primera Division Huachipato - Palestino
10:00 China , Jia League Nanjing City - Suzhou Dongwu
13:35 China , Jia League Jiangxi Beidamen - Zhejiang Professional
9:00 China , Yi League Dongguan Guanlian - Qingdao Youth Island
9:00 China , Yi League Xiamen Egret Island - Shanxi Longjin
22:15 Colombia , Primera B Real Santander - Atletico F.C.
21:00 Costa Rica , Liga De Ascenso Puntarenas FC - Carmelita
18:00 Croatia , 3 Hnl East Slavonija Pozega - Vukovar 1991
18:00 Cyprus , Division 2 Anagennisi Derynia - Karmiotissa
18:00 Cyprus , First Division Doxa - Achnas
10:30 Czech Republic , Cfl Group A Pribram B - Plzen B
15:30 Czech Republic , Cfl Group B Mlada Boleslav B - Teplice B
18:00 Czech Republic , Division 2 Usti nad Labem - Brno
17:00 Czech Republic , Division 2 Zizkov - Dukla Prague
16:30 Czech Republic , Msfl Ostrava B - Vratimov
12:00 Czech Republic , U19 League Karvina U19 - Meteor Prague U19
19:00 Denmark , 1st Division Helsingor - Hobro
19:00 Denmark , 1st Division Koge - Fredericia
2:00 Ecuador , Serie B Cumbaya - Ind. Juniors
19:00 Egypt , Egypt Cup Smouha - Pyramids
21:00 England , Championship West Brom - QPR
20:45 England , Championship Coventry - Peterborough
20:45 England , League Two Barrow - Newport
12:00 England , Premier League 2 Fulham U23 - Newcastle Utd U23
20:00 England , Premier League 2 Brighton U23 - Leicester U23
20:00 England , Premier League 2 Chelsea U23 - Liverpool U23
20:00 England , Premier League 2 Everton U23 - Manchester Utd U23
20:00 England , Premier League 2 Leeds U23 - Blackburn U23
20:00 England , Premier League 2 Middlesbrough U23 - Nottingham U23
20:00 England , Premier League 2 West Ham U23 - Crystal Palace U23
15:00 England , Professional Development League Swansea U23 - Peterborough U23
21:00 France , Ligue 2 Niort - Paris FC
21:00 France , Ligue 2 Dijon - Valenciennes
21:00 France , Ligue 2 Nimes - Le Havre
21:00 France , Ligue 2 Nancy - Amiens
21:00 France , Ligue 2 Pau FC - Dunkerque
21:00 France , Ligue 2 Quevilly Rouen - Guingamp
21:00 France , Ligue 2 Rodez - Grenoble
21:00 France , Ligue 2 Sochaux - Auxerre
19:00 France , National Avranches - Boulogne
19:00 France , National Bastia-Borgo - Red Star
19:00 France , National Cholet - Chambly
19:00 France , National Le Mans - Concarneau
19:00 France , National Creteil - Laval
19:00 France , National Sete - Bourg en Bresse
19:00 France , National Stade Briochin - Annecy
19:00 France , National Villefranche - Orleans
19:00 Georgia , Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi - Samgurali
19:00 Georgia , Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia
17:00 Georgia , Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Telavi - Dila Gori
17:00 Georgia , Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi - Loco. Tbilisi
18:30 Germany , 2 Bundesliga Regensburg - Aue
18:30 Germany , 2 Bundesliga Heidenheim - Darmstadt
19:00 Germany , 3 Liga Hallescher - Magdeburg
20:30 Germany , Bundesliga Greuther Furth - Bayern Munich
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord 1. SC Feucht - Wurzburger FV
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord Gebenbach - Seligenporten
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Bayern Nord ATSV - Bayern Hof
19:00 Germany , Oberliga Hamburg Bramfelder SV - Hamm United
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Hamburg Wandsbeker Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
20:00 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Hessen Dreieich - Zeilsheim
19:30 Germany , Oberliga Hessen Bad Vilbel - RW Walldorf
20:00 Germany , Oberliga Niedersachsen Tundern - SVG Gottingen
19:30 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Memmingen - Furth II
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Illertissen - Augsburg II
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Eltersdorf - Burghausen
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Bayern Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayreuth
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost Altglienicke - Meuselwitz
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Nordost BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer
19:30 Germany , Regionalliga North Drochtersen/Assel - Altona
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga North BSV Rehden - Delmenhorst
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Sudwest Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Sudwest Walldorf - Ulm
19:00 Germany , Regionalliga Sudwest Balingen - Stuttgart II
20:00 Hungary , Otp Bank Liga Zalaegerszegi - Paks
18:15 Iceland , Inkasso Deildin Vestri - Kordrengir
10:15 Indonesia , Liga 1 Persita - Bali United
10:15 Indonesia , Liga 1 Persiraja Aceh - Persipura Jayapura
15:30 Indonesia , Liga 1 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
13:15 Indonesia , Liga 1 Persebaya - Bhayangkara Solo
20:45 Ireland , Division 1 Athlone - Wexford
20:45 Ireland , Division 1 Cabinteely - Shelbourne
20:45 Ireland , Division 1 Galway - UC Dublin
20:45 Ireland , Division 1 Treaty United - Cork City
20:45 Ireland , Premier Division Bohemians - Finn Harps
20:45 Ireland , Premier Division Derry City - Longford
20:45 Ireland , Premier Division Dundalk - Sligo Rovers
20:45 Ireland , Premier Division Waterford - Drogheda
20:45 Ireland , Premier Division St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers
10:00 Israel , Liga Alef North M. Tzur Shalom - Maccabi Tamra
11:15 Israel , Liga Alef North Ironi Nesher - Ironi Tiberias
13:00 Israel , Liga Alef North H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Kafr Kanna
14:30 Israel , Liga Alef North Ironi Baka - Hapoel Bnei Faradis
14:15 Israel , Liga Alef North Shapira - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
14:00 Israel , Liga Alef North Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Iksal Imad
14:00 Israel , Liga Alef North MS Tira - Hapoel Kaukab
14:00 Israel , Liga Alef North Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - Tayibe
11:00 Israel , Liga Alef South Shimshon Tel Aviv - Maccabi Yavne
11:30 Israel , Liga Alef South Ashkelon - Bnei Eilat
12:00 Israel , Liga Alef South SC Dimona - MS Ironi Kuseife
12:15 Israel , Liga Alef South Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Azor
14:00 Israel , Liga Alef South Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Nordia Jerusalem
14:00 Israel , Liga Alef South H. Marmorek - M. Herzliya
13:45 Israel , Liga Alef South Maccabi Jaffa - H. Bikat Hayarden
13:30 Israel , Liga Alef South Holon Yermiyahu - M. Ironi Ashdod
14:00 Italy , Primavera 2 Ternana U19 - Reggina U19
12:00 Japan , J1 League Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
19:30 Jordan , Premier League Al Buqaa - Al Ramtha
17:00 Lithuania , A Lyga FK Panevezys - Dainava Alytus
17:00 Lithuania , I Lyga Suduva 2 - Kauno Zalgiris 2
17:00 Lithuania , I Lyga Jonava - FK Minija
17:00 Malta , Challenge League Marsaxlokk - Rabat Ajax
21:00 Malta , Challenge League Qrendi - Mgarr
2:00 Mexico , Liga De Expansion Mx Atl. Morelia - Alebrijes Oaxaca
4:00 Mexico , Liga Mx Pachuca - Necaxa
16:00 Mexico , Liga Mx U20 Puebla U20 - Cruz Azul U20
17:00 Mexico , Liga Mx U20 Juarez U20 - Queretaro U20
23:00 Mexico , Liga Premier Serie B Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - Ciervos
10:00 Mongolia , Premier League Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Khangarid
13:00 Mongolia , Premier League FC Ulaanbaatar - Falcons
7:00 Mongolia , Premier League Mazaalainuud - Khoromkhon
4:00 Mongolia , Premier League Athletic 220 - Deren
19:00 Montenegro , Prva Crnogorska Liga Zeta - Iskra
18:00 Morocco , Botola Pro Olympique Khouribga - IR Tanger
22:30 Morocco , Botola Pro Raja Casablanca - Salmi
20:15 Morocco , Botola Pro Maghreb Fez - FUS Rabat
15:30 Mozambique , Mocambola Desportivo Maputo - Costa do Sol
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Almere City - Dordrecht
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Den Haag - Roda
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Eindhoven FC - Breda
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Excelsior - Jong PSV
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie FC Emmen - Den Bosch
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Graafschap - Jong Utrecht
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Oss - FC Volendam
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Telstar - Jong AZ
20:00 Netherlands , Eerste Divisie Venlo - Helmond
0:00 North Central America , Concacaf League Santos DG - Plaza Amador
4:00 North Central America , Concacaf League Deportivo Universitario - Motagua
2:00 North Central America , Concacaf League Santa Lucia - Saprissa
20:45 Northern Ireland , Nifl Championship Ards - Ballyclare
18:00 Norway , Junior U19 Bryne U19 - Start U19
15:00 Palestine , West Bank League Merkaz - Al Khaleel
18:00 Palestine , West Bank League Tubas - Al Quds
16:00 Paraguay , Division Intermedia Sportivo Trinidense - Resistencia
1:00 Peru , Liga 1 U. San Martin - Cesar Vallejo
20:30 Poland , Division 1 Polkowice - Tychy
18:00 Poland , Division 1 Widzew Lodz - Skra
15:00 Poland , Division 2 Garbarnia - GKS Belchatow
20:30 Poland , Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan
18:00 Poland , Ekstraklasa Leczna - Lechia Gdansk
17:00 Poland , Iii Liga Group Ii Pogon Szczecin II - Kotwica Kolobrzeg
22:15 Portugal , Liga Portugal Gil Vicente - FC Porto
20:00 Portugal , Liga Portugal Sporting - Maritimo
12:00 Portugal , Liga Revelacao U23 Portimonense U23 - Sporting U23
16:00 Portugal , Liga Revelacao U23 Estoril U23 - Benfica U23
20:30 Portugal , Taca De Portugal Alverca - SC Vila Real
18:30 Qatar , Division 2 Al Bidda - Al Muaidar
19:00 Romania , Liga 1 FC Rapid Bucuresti - FC Voluntari
16:00 Romania , Liga 2 FC Brasov - Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 2 Aerostar - Metalul Buzau
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 4 Unirea Bascov - Bradu
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 4 Moreni - Tunari
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 4 FC Arges 2 - Din. Bucuresti 2
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 5 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - FC Pucioasa
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 6 Vedita Colonesti - Sporting Rosiori
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 7 Pandurii - CSM Deva
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 8 CSC Dumbravita - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
16:00 Romania , Liga 3 Seria 9 Unirea Ungheni - Ariesul Turda
11:00 Russia , Youth League Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19
11:00 Russia , Youth League Ufa U19 - CSKA Moscow U19
11:00 Russia , Youth League Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Ural U19
12:00 Russia , Youth League Rubin Kazan U19 - Konoplev Academy U19
12:00 Russia , Youth League FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19
12:00 Russia , Youth League FK Rostov U19 - UOR U19
12:00 Russia , Youth League Arsenal Tula U19 - Khimki U19
13:00 Russia , Youth League Chertanovo M. U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19
18:00 Russia , Youth League Krasnodar U19 - Sochi U19
14:00 Russia , Youth League Dynamo Moscow U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19
21:15 San Marino , Campionato Sammarinese Virtus - Cosmos
19:25 Saudi Arabia , Saudi Professional League Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Taawon
17:40 Saudi Arabia , Saudi Professional League Abha - Damac
20:45 Scotland , Championship Arbroath - Kilmarnock
13:45 Singapore , Premier League Albirex Niigata - Tampines
18:30 Slovakia , Divison C Bratislava MSK Senec - Slovan Most
17:00 Slovakia , Fortuna Liga Pohronie - Trencin
19:00 Slovenia , 2 Snl Triglav - Primorje
18:00 Slovenia , 2 Snl NK Krka - Rogaska
17:00 South Africa , Premier League Swallows - Cape Town City
2:30 South America , Copa Sudamericana Penarol - Athletico-PR
12:00 South Korea , K3 League Daejeon Korail - Ulsan Citizen
21:00 Spain , Laliga2 Almeria - Tenerife
20:00 Spain , Laliga2 R. Sociedad B - Huesca
21:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 1 Racing Santander - Internacional de Madrid
19:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 1 San Sebastian Reyes - Tudelano
21:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 Barcelona B - Linense
19:00 Spain , Primera Rfef Group 2 Gimnastic - Alcoyano
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Norrland Umea FC - Taftea IK
19:15 Sweden , Division 2 Sodra Gotaland Eslovs - Nosaby IF
19:00 Sweden , Division 2 Sodra Gotaland Karlskrona - Asarums
19:00 Sweden , Superettan Orgryte - AFC Eskilstuna
20:30 Switzerland , Challenge League Wil - Schaffhausen
20:30 Switzerland , Challenge League Winterthur - Aarau
13:00 Thailand , Thai League 1 Muang Thong Utd - Ratchaburi
19:00 Turkey , 1 Lig Kocaelispor - Tuzlaspor
15:00 Turkey , 3 Lig Group 1 Bergama Bld. - Kutahyaspor
19:00 Turkey , Super Lig Altay - Besiktas
18:30 Ukraine , Premier League Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava
19:00 United Arab Emirates , Uae League Emirates Club - Al Nasr
19:00 United Arab Emirates , Uae League Al Sharjah - Al Jazira
16:45 United Arab Emirates , Uae League Khorfakkan - Al Dhafra
16:45 United Arab Emirates , Uae League Bani Yas - Ajman
22:00 Venezuela , Primera Division Aragua - Lara
2:30 Venezuela , Primera Division Dep. Tachira - Portuguesa
0:15 Venezuela , Primera Division Puerto Cabello - Gran Valencia
21:30 Venezuela , Segunda Division JBL Zulia - Frontera
21:00 Wales , Fa Cup Cambrian & Clydach - Penybont
20:45 Wales , Fa Cup Caernarfon - Prestatyn
20:45 Wales , Fa Cup Colwyn Bay - Ruthin
20:45 Wales , Fa Cup Conwy Borough - TNS
20:45 Wales , Fa Cup Taffs Well - Llantwit Major


Enjoy our free services: soccer predictions (soccer tips, picks), information about today matches, archives of past events, odds movement, comments, analysis, statistics, reviews, soccer predictions, soccer odds, free football predictions, free football tips, free football picks, free soccer tips, free soccer picks.
Page Ranking Tool    Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional